| Player Profile |
|
N0VA |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:799637051 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 13:51:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:23:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 194 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,518 | |
| Rank: | 13,958 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3491 (0.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1247 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.4% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 361 (5*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,034 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 395 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
N0VA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
6 times | 18.18% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
6 times | 18.18% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
6 times | 18.18% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Medic |
5 times | 15.15% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 12.12% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 6.06% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 3.03% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 638 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 63.8 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 21 | 10 | 757 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.6% | 75.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 20.00% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 40.00% | 17 | 65.38% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 40.00% | 17 | 0.1176 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1 | 20.00% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
N0VA


Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Engineer