| Player Profile |
|
dem |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:915294414 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 19:41:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:53:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,183 | |
| Rank: | 10,609 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5144 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0140 (0.0116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 143 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 278 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dem's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 60 times | 120 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
9 times | 15.00% | 20 | 39 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
9 times | 15.00% | 25 | 18 | 1.39 | |
| 3 | Spy |
7 times | 11.67% | 5 | 22 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 11.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 11.67% | 17 | 23 | 0.74 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
7 times | 11.67% | 14 | 24 | 0.58 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 10.00% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
5 times | 8.33% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.67% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 15 | 1,064 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 27.3% | 70.9 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 73 | 19 | 1,386 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.0% | 72.9 | 73.0 | |
| 3 | 123 | 24 | 522 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 21.8 | 123.0 | |
| 4 | 105 | 33 | 3,011 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 91.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 36 | 6 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 96 | 34 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.4% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_seasons | 7 | 8.14% | 5 | 3.21% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 37 | 43.02% | 64 | 41.03% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 42 | 48.84% | 83 | 53.21% | 0.51 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 42 | 48.84% | 83 | 0.5060 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0238 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 37 | 43.02% | 64 | 0.5781 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 7 | 8.14% | 9 | 0.7778 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dem


Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Pyro