| Player Profile |
|
Стiкловата |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:839752584 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 15:50:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:40:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,288 | |
| Rank: | 6,670 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6312 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1439 (0.0595*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 695 (185*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,101 (280*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 71 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Стiкловата's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Стiкловата | 0d 06:11:26h | 2026-04-30 15:57:23 | 174 | 250 | 0.70 | 11 | 0.06 | 5 | 31.0% |
| 2 | Кирбик | 0d 00:55:40h | 2026-03-23 10:15:58 | 11 | 30 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Никодяй | 0d 00:04:26h | 2026-01-21 08:45:56 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Кiрбiк | 0d 10:31:28h | 2025-12-15 16:36:29 | 181 | 266 | 0.68 | 5 | 0.03 | 38 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ERROR_00017 | 0d 15:57:41h | 2025-11-30 14:37:28 | 328 | 553 | 0.59 | 84 | 0.26 | 24 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 190 times | 380 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 82 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
14 times | 20.59% | 101 | 149 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 16.18% | 18 | 27 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 14.71% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
10 times | 14.71% | 19 | 38 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
9 times | 13.24% | 34 | 26 | 1.31 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.35% | 4 | 17 | 0.24 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 5.88% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 4.41% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 2.94% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 37.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.65% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 264 | 80 | 998 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 12.5 | 132.0 | |
| 2 | 11 | 10 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.9% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 63 | 34.05% | 73 | 26.07% | 0.86 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 53 | 28.65% | 71 | 25.36% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 69 | 37.30% | 136 | 48.57% | 0.51 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.12 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 69 | 37.30% | 136 | 0.5074 | 8 | 72.73% | 0.1159 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 63 | 34.05% | 73 | 0.8630 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.0476 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 53 | 28.65% | 71 | 0.7465 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [Dvoretskyi] |
7 | 3.78% | 2 | 0.71% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | lena24092012 |
6 | 3.24% | 2 | 0.71% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Aikovskij_Dumajet_obo_vsjom |
6 | 3.24% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | простофиля |
5 | 2.70% | 4 | 1.43% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Стiкловата


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Medic