| Player Profile |
|
Gombyr |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:404991270 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 05:40:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 08:00:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 288 ms (Latency: 144 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,121 | |
| Rank: | 4,407 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7672 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0095 (0.0242*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.5% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 115 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 12,057 (4,056*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,715 (4,802*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 1,030 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Gombyr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 443 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,533 times | 3,066 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 784 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 636 times | 1,272 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 346 times | 1,038 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 258 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 196 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 60 times | 300 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 54 times | 54 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 49 times | 49 |
| 10 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 427 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
501 times | 28.51% | 1,427 | 1,854 | 0.77 | |
| 2 | Spy |
272 times | 15.48% | 501 | 671 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
269 times | 15.31% | 1,000 | 831 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
218 times | 12.41% | 389 | 424 | 0.92 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
141 times | 8.03% | 150 | 243 | 0.62 | |
| 6 | Medic |
109 times | 6.20% | 82 | 208 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
90 times | 5.12% | 254 | 347 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
84 times | 4.78% | 236 | 189 | 1.25 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
43 times | 2.45% | 13 | 26 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 925 | 22.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 347 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 343 | 8.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 270 | 6.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 247 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 151 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 140 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 137 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 122 | 3.01% | 94 | 95.92% | 0.77 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 65 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 56 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 44 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 37 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 32 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 25 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 23 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 21 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 17 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ![]() |
2.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.50 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | ||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,679 | 2,544 | 65,962 | 0 | 244 | 4.1356 | 54.4% | 25.9 | 19.2 | |
| 2 | 2,025 | 804 | 53,007 | 0 | 113 | 1.7656 | 39.7% | 65.9 | 17.9 | |
| 3 | 1,377 | 497 | 36,885 | 0 | 45 | 0.7258 | 36.1% | 74.2 | 30.6 | |
| 4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0204 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 220 | 140 | 2,921 | 0 | 1 | 0.0169 | 63.6% | 20.9 | 220.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 174 | 14 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,324 | 32.64% | 1,450 | 30.20% | 0.91 | 19 | 19.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 7 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 1,450 | 35.75% | 1,735 | 36.13% | 0.84 | 10 | 10.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 920 | 22.68% | 1,092 | 22.74% | 0.84 | 58 | 59.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 10 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.25% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 80 | 1.97% | 109 | 2.27% | 0.73 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 264 | 6.51% | 387 | 8.06% | 0.68 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,450 | 35.75% | 1,735 | 0.8357 | 10 | 10.20% | 0.0069 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,324 | 32.64% | 1,450 | 0.9131 | 19 | 19.39% | 0.0144 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 920 | 22.68% | 1,092 | 0.8425 | 58 | 59.18% | 0.0630 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 264 | 6.51% | 387 | 0.6822 | 4 | 4.08% | 0.0152 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 80 | 1.97% | 109 | 0.7339 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.0875 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 18 | 0.44% | 29 | 0.6207 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 251 | DezerayTwT |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 252 | scout |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 253 | SunFlower(uber_bullet.RF) |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 254 | [PVS]грустный хомя� |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 255 | ganaahvv;p |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 256 | Шутерок228 |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 257 | suhariki! |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 258 | Гей для душа |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 259 | Patrick |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 260 | Hat_mann |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 261 | Ash2006 |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 262 | фыв |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 263 | Алексей Сердюк |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 264 | pOrtas |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 265 | _Avtoritet_ |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 266 | scubaBro |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 267 | fspirin9 |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 268 | Чикатил-закатил |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 269 | Flkopter |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 270 | HAOSHUAI |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gombyr


Scout
Spy
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro


ganaahvv;p
Алексей Сердюк
_Avtoritet_