| Player Profile |
|
relapseee. |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:54116971 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:50:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:50:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,937 | |
| Rank: | 2,981 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8903 (2.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1262 (0.1232*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 112.9% (94%*) | |
| Headshots: | 150 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 1,189 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 629 (206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 112 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
relapseee.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 42 times | 84 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 25 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 52 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
111 times | 24.94% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
94 times | 21.12% | 132 | 65 | 2.03 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
92 times | 20.67% | 119 | 43 | 2.77 | |
| 4 | Scout |
33 times | 7.42% | 27 | 26 | 1.04 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
25 times | 5.62% | 63 | 20 | 3.15 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
24 times | 5.39% | 33 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
23 times | 5.17% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Spy |
22 times | 4.94% | 28 | 22 | 1.27 | |
| 9 | Medic |
18 times | 4.04% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 125 | 30.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 12.80% | 45 | 88.24% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 12.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 28 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 26 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 19 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 142 | 106 | 8,225 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 74.6% | 77.6 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 48.0 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 103 | 59 | 3,555 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.3% | 60.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 414 | 100.00% | 206 | 100.00% | 2.01 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 414 | 100.00% | 206 | 2.0097 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.1232 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nintendo |
28 | 6.76% | 10 | 4.85% | 2.80 | 17 | 44.74% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | Jožka od Buchlova |
20 | 4.83% | 1 | 0.49% | 20.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Emilalf |
15 | 3.62% | 6 | 2.91% | 2.50 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Дюк КокемChillout.pw |
12 | 2.90% | 10 | 4.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | EL Comrade |
11 | 2.66% | 3 | 1.46% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Мистер ПропЁр |
11 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MD |
10 | 2.42% | 1 | 0.49% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Manul |
9 | 2.17% | 8 | 3.88% | 1.13 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Аденома простаты |
9 | 2.17% | 4 | 1.94% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kiktus |
9 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.49% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | TheHatashaFox |
8 | 1.93% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | mindalnoeravnovesie |
7 | 1.69% | 10 | 4.85% | 0.70 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | FREDER_F |
7 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | Gombyr |
7 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fantasy |
6 | 1.45% | 5 | 2.43% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Yuki-Yuki-U |
6 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.94% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Siringeti |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.97% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | xsenyes |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.49% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Unusual Man |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.49% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | morkovkaa155 |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Henry Danger |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Rakovoy stakan kvasa |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | iaroslav68974 |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | |WR| daTank |
5 | 1.21% | 6 | 2.91% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | bonkful scout |
5 | 1.21% | 4 | 1.94% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | andreyarckhiley |
5 | 1.21% | 4 | 1.94% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | добрый пулеметчи |
5 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.97% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Тоша |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
relapseee.


Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Jožka od Buchlova
Emilalf
Мистер ПропЁр
TheHatashaFox
xsenyes
morkovkaa155
Henry Danger
Rakovoy stakan kvasa