| Player Profile |
|
North. |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:128343418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 13th, 2026 @ 14:39:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 13:37:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 10,729 | |
| Rank: | 281 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2297 (2.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6830 (0.7652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.8% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25,041 (5,313*) | |
| Kills: | 36,665 (6,943*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,444 (2,786*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 614 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
North.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | North. | 13d 11:14:44h | 2026-04-13 14:39:46 | 36,338 | 16,295 | 2.23 | 24,840 | 0.68 | 603 | 43.2% |
| 2 | Heatchliff | 0d 02:22:40h | 2026-03-04 19:32:10 | 327 | 149 | 2.19 | 201 | 0.61 | 11 | 59.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5,313 times | 10,626 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,921 times | 3,842 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 414 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 386 times | 772 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 342 times | 1,026 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 70 times | 70 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 55 times | 0 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 118 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
130 times | 41.14% | 6,150 | 2,133 | 2.88 | |
| 2 | Spy |
41 times | 12.97% | 257 | 264 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
27 times | 8.54% | 113 | 110 | 1.03 | |
| 4 | Medic |
22 times | 6.96% | 40 | 76 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
22 times | 6.96% | 38 | 35 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
13 times | 4.11% | 70 | 34 | 2.06 | |
| 7 | Scout |
12 times | 3.80% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
9 times | 2.85% | 28 | 11 | 2.55 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
6 times | 1.90% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5,741 | 82.69% | 4,948 | 93.13% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 369 | 5.31% | 330 | 6.21% | 0.89 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 197 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 94 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 0.78% | 19 | 0.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 284 | 142 | 10,161 | 0 | 19 | 0.3878 | 50.0% | 71.6 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 206 | 103 | 6,913 | 0 | 17 | 0.1828 | 50.0% | 67.1 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 58 | 30 | 900 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 51.7% | 30.0 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 25 | 21 | 1,697 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 84.0% | 80.8 | 12.5 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_cargo_r2a | 4 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 4,211 | 60.65% | 1,616 | 58.00% | 2.61 | 3,146 | 59.21% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 2,541 | 36.60% | 989 | 35.50% | 2.57 | 2,004 | 37.72% | 0.79 | |||
| 4 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 160 | 2.30% | 132 | 4.74% | 1.21 | 147 | 2.77% | 0.92 | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 10 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.32% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.06% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | jb_area_17_b6 | 12 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.39% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.13% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 4 | 0.06% | 8 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.14% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,211 | 60.65% | 1,616 | 2.6058 | 3,146 | 59.21% | 0.7471 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,541 | 36.60% | 989 | 2.5693 | 2,004 | 37.72% | 0.7887 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 160 | 2.30% | 132 | 1.2121 | 147 | 2.77% | 0.9188 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 30 | 0.43% | 44 | 0.6818 | 16 | 0.30% | 0.5333 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
North.


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Heavy