| Player Profile |
|
North. |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:128343418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 13th, 2026 @ 14:39:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 13:37:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 10,729 | |
| Rank: | 283 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2297 (2.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6830 (0.7184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.8% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25,041 (5,574*) | |
| Kills: | 36,665 (7,759*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,444 (3,186*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 614 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
North.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (42) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | North. | 13d 11:14:44h | 2026-04-13 14:39:46 | 36,338 | 16,295 | 2.23 | 24,840 | 0.68 | 603 | 43.2% |
| 2 | Heatchliff | 0d 02:22:40h | 2026-03-04 19:32:10 | 327 | 149 | 2.19 | 201 | 0.61 | 11 | 59.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5,574 times | 11,148 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,231 times | 4,462 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 562 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 538 times | 1,076 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 350 times | 1,050 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 74 times | 74 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 68 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 149 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
137 times | 39.71% | 6,494 | 2,189 | 2.97 | |
| 2 | Spy |
48 times | 13.91% | 370 | 352 | 1.05 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
33 times | 9.57% | 410 | 317 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
24 times | 6.96% | 52 | 50 | 1.04 | |
| 5 | Medic |
23 times | 6.67% | 41 | 78 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
14 times | 4.06% | 83 | 36 | 2.31 | |
| 7 | Scout |
13 times | 3.77% | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
12 times | 3.48% | 36 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
7 times | 2.03% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6,045 | 77.91% | 5,199 | 93.27% | 0.86 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 369 | 4.76% | 330 | 5.92% | 0.89 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 310 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 255 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 108 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 106 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 75 | 0.97% | 29 | 0.52% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 16 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.18% | 14 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 512 | 316 | 7,146 | 0 | 50 | 10.0000 | 61.7% | 22.6 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 299 | 150 | 10,657 | 0 | 19 | 0.3393 | 50.2% | 71.0 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 451 | 206 | 12,714 | 0 | 17 | 0.1667 | 45.7% | 61.7 | 26.5 | |
| 4 | 153 | 42 | 3,164 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 27.5% | 75.3 | 30.6 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_cargo_r2a | 4 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,685 | 34.60% | 1,001 | 31.42% | 2.68 | 2,117 | 37.98% | 0.79 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 4,883 | 62.93% | 2,004 | 62.90% | 2.44 | 3,294 | 59.10% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 160 | 2.06% | 132 | 4.14% | 1.21 | 147 | 2.64% | 0.92 | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 10 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | jb_area_17_b6 | 12 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.35% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.13% | 0.58 | |||
| 7 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 4 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,883 | 62.93% | 2,004 | 2.4366 | 3,294 | 59.10% | 0.6746 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,685 | 34.60% | 1,001 | 2.6823 | 2,117 | 37.98% | 0.7885 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 160 | 2.06% | 132 | 1.2121 | 147 | 2.64% | 0.9188 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 30 | 0.39% | 44 | 0.6818 | 16 | 0.29% | 0.5333 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 301 | Danny |
7 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 302 | p a t e m a |
7 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 303 | ultra_autist |
7 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.17 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 304 | EugeN |
7 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 305 | Charles_KTo |
7 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 306 | nexus |
7 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 307 | Soul Eater |
7 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 308 | Geme117 |
7 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 309 | любовь бабки |
7 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 310 | catred |
7 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 311 | Broex |
7 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 312 | Dr. Faust |
7 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.33 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 313 | owpS |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 314 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 315 | lol40o2 |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 316 | Big Bad Buu |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 317 | antiRoker |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 318 | nabunaga |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 319 | ZaZa |
7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 3.50 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 320 | X-TREME |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 321 | Matros |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 322 | A1thoria |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 323 | KanonMIZYU死 |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 324 | sh1dor1ze |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 325 | Мишка |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 326 | pipikaka |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 327 | eg.vavilow |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 328 | TANTI |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 329 | херобрин |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 330 | Alekseich |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 331 | medoed48 |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 332 | ゼロ-Kr1tiCaL☢ |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 333 | tyhoon |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 334 | Victor_ban123 |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 335 | Чугуный унитаз |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 336 | МНЕ ТАК ТАК ТАК П� |
7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 337 | Frostik |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 338 | MagnetBomb |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 339 | FoxGhost |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 340 | КрYчY сBоu BоLт |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 341 | CrazyFatAss |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 342 | Шлёпанцы |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 343 | zerol_228 |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 344 | medicsimp moisengerd |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 345 | tolya |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 346 | <_Conell_> |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0.86 | |||
| 347 | DELL |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 348 | ONI_MONI |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 349 | анальный дегуста |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 | |||
| 350 | VJgame |
7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0.71 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
North.


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Danny
nexus
Soul Eater
Big Bad Buu
ZaZa
A1thoria
medoed48
CrazyFatAss