| Player Profile |
|
_Dinozawr_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:926718470 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 16:34:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:37:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 6,185 | |
| Rank: | 1,672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8219 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0469 (0.0295*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.9% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 245 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 5,227 (1,322*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,360 (1,102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 247 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_Dinozawr_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 523 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 589 times | 1,178 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 425 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 250 times | 500 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 249 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 38 times | 114 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 121 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
175 times | 19.55% | 221 | 212 | 1.04 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
170 times | 18.99% | 338 | 280 | 1.21 | |
| 3 | Spy |
158 times | 17.65% | 176 | 206 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
119 times | 13.30% | 256 | 128 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
99 times | 11.06% | 104 | 100 | 1.04 | |
| 6 | Scout |
97 times | 10.84% | 134 | 118 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
36 times | 4.02% | 51 | 28 | 1.82 | |
| 8 | Medic |
19 times | 2.12% | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
19 times | 2.12% | 11 | 14 | 0.79 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 147 | 11.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 114 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 113 | 8.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 107 | 8.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 105 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 79 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 59 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 49 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 49 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 46 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 43 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.65% | 14 | 35.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.59% | 13 | 33.33% | 0.62 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.06% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.64 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.53% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 2.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 111 | 61 | 1,560 | 0 | 12 | 0.6667 | 55.0% | 25.6 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 81 | 34 | 514 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 42.0% | 15.1 | 40.5 | |
| 3 | 702 | 382 | 29,348 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.4% | 76.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 544 | 277 | 17,795 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.9% | 64.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_sawmill | 27 | 2.04% | 7 | 0.64% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 571 | 43.19% | 444 | 40.29% | 1.29 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 36 | 2.72% | 29 | 2.63% | 1.24 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 444 | 33.59% | 371 | 33.67% | 1.20 | 15 | 38.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 124 | 9.38% | 126 | 11.43% | 0.98 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 120 | 9.08% | 125 | 11.34% | 0.96 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 571 | 43.19% | 444 | 1.2860 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.0070 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 444 | 33.59% | 371 | 1.1968 | 15 | 38.46% | 0.0338 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 124 | 9.38% | 126 | 0.9841 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.0565 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 120 | 9.08% | 125 | 0.9600 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.0500 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 36 | 2.72% | 29 | 1.2414 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.1944 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 27 | 2.04% | 7 | 3.8571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | waleczny98pl |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | +) |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Бомбардировщик |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | лимончик |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | KanonMIZYU死 |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Бармалей |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | n9627616 |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Охотник |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | простофиля |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Данил Колбасенко |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Baкyyмный Пылесос L |
5 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.82% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | кто-то |
5 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | писос | бхопчик |
5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | NIKOLAS |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Любитель Кваса |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | DJ BURMALDA |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Матюха Потэйтос |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | k_2419 |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Andrey228 |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Jinn* |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | k2011001134 |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Sword machine |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | lansh313/// |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 陰WuTang |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | RANDOM CITIZEN |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | end_is_now |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | yakIGX |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_Dinozawr_


Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
waleczny98pl
Бармалей
Jinn*
RANDOM CITIZEN