| Player Profile |
|
50 Благословений |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36722108 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:16:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:07:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,180 | |
| Rank: | 4,265 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0140 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0065 (0.0037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,228 (1,072*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,211 (1,091*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 119 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
50 Благословений's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 172 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 468 times | 936 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 267 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 237 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 160 times | 320 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 80 times | 240 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 40 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 128 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
44 times | 15.38% | 209 | 188 | 1.11 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
43 times | 15.03% | 199 | 188 | 1.06 | |
| 3 | Scout |
43 times | 15.03% | 104 | 139 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
42 times | 14.69% | 170 | 185 | 0.92 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
35 times | 12.24% | 140 | 135 | 1.04 | |
| 6 | Spy |
30 times | 10.49% | 116 | 140 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
19 times | 6.64% | 101 | 68 | 1.49 | |
| 8 | Medic |
7 times | 2.45% | 3 | 31 | 0.10 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
7 times | 2.45% | 30 | 17 | 1.76 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 10.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 91 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 83 | 7.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 59 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 26 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 18 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 12 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.84% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,373 | 572 | 35,786 | 0 | 31 | 1.2917 | 41.7% | 62.6 | 44.3 | |
| 2 | 470 | 204 | 15,276 | 0 | 17 | 2.4286 | 43.4% | 74.9 | 27.6 | |
| 3 | 509 | 122 | 9,005 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 24.0% | 73.8 | 36.4 | |
| 4 | 37 | 14 | 1,188 | 0 | 3 | 0.1364 | 37.8% | 84.9 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 76 | 21 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,072 | 100.00% | 1,091 | 100.00% | 0.98 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,072 | 100.00% | 1,091 | 0.9826 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0037 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
50 Благословений


Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Engineer