| Player Profile |
|
Locally [Smithers] |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:424351194 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 16:18:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:57:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 189 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 5,962 | |
| Rank: | 1,837 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2699 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1022 (0.0694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 612 (146*) | |
| Kills: | 5,990 (2,104*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,717 (1,597*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 256 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Locally [Smithers]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 510 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,217 times | 2,434 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 296 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 186 times | 558 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 146 times | 292 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 86 times | 172 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 42 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 121 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
86 times | 20.48% | 577 | 511 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
84 times | 20.00% | 241 | 235 | 1.03 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
57 times | 13.57% | 321 | 234 | 1.37 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
49 times | 11.67% | 103 | 108 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Spy |
48 times | 11.43% | 63 | 79 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
33 times | 7.86% | 513 | 252 | 2.04 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
28 times | 6.67% | 261 | 109 | 2.39 | |
| 8 | Medic |
23 times | 5.48% | 12 | 51 | 0.24 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
6 times | 1.43% | 10 | 14 | 0.71 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 290 | 13.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 222 | 10.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 195 | 9.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 163 | 7.75% | 127 | 86.99% | 0.78 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 139 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 131 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 117 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 113 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 110 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.28% | 18 | 12.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 23 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.68% | 1.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,900 | 950 | 23,220 | 0 | 110 | 7.8571 | 50.0% | 24.4 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 500 | 244 | 22,346 | 0 | 42 | 1.6800 | 48.8% | 91.6 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 488 | 272 | 16,403 | 0 | 33 | 0.5238 | 55.7% | 60.3 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | 428 | 205 | 15,506 | 0 | 29 | 0.6744 | 47.9% | 75.6 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | 33 | 13 | 347 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 26.7 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,341 | 63.74% | 977 | 61.18% | 1.37 | 40 | 27.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 61 | 2.90% | 45 | 2.82% | 1.36 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 702 | 33.37% | 575 | 36.01% | 1.22 | 103 | 70.55% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,341 | 63.74% | 977 | 1.3726 | 40 | 27.40% | 0.0298 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 702 | 33.37% | 575 | 1.2209 | 103 | 70.55% | 0.1467 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 61 | 2.90% | 45 | 1.3556 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.0492 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
45 | 2.14% | 23 | 1.44% | 1.96 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | danatvasilev |
28 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.31% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Moscow e-Basher |
16 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.75% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | DarkWater_05 |
16 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
14 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SHEXI B0I |
13 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.75% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ally |
13 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Мастурбек |
12 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Дiлдокоп Ziмон |
12 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Psix_ |
11 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.57 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | deviL. |
11 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.67 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | Porter |
10 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Seriously? |
9 | 0.43% | 16 | 1.00% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pride |
9 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | PROSTO_PYRUS |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Шлёпа |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Дашулька |
9 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | херобрин |
9 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dorzhi.s.m |
9 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | bob858439 |
9 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | Пирослав |
9 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | lil_dron |
9 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | Папочка Римский |
9 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Мама Фута |
9 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | bobrito |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pijama |
8 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.69% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Parf1n |
8 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.56% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | GPS |
8 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | срущий кошмар |
8 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | TheHatashaFox |
8 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Большой Серов |
8 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.60 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | Купаюсь в нефти |
8 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | wSARYDw |
8 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Kir |
8 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Насрал в кашу |
7 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | olenevod |
7 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.40 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | McGanster |
7 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Hatsuyume |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Поедатель бабуль |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | TsyganDarkPrince |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | писос | бхопчик |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | призидент пива |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | Corpheus |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | SantasSlayer |
7 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Linkin Punk |
7 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Гениталий |
7 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | the murder |
7 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | Commander Soldier |
7 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | СЛИЗЬ |
7 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 50 | limon800 |
7 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Locally [Smithers]


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
♥Damil666♥
DarkWater_05
deviL.
Поедатель бабуль
SantasSlayer
Linkin Punk