| Player Profile |
|
мс по наркотикам |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:626216841 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:56:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:10:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,787 | |
| Rank: | 5,246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9679 (2.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1347 (0.3448*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 490 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 249 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
мс по наркотикам's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 38 times | 76 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
3 times | 20.00% | 36 | 14 | 2.57 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
3 times | 20.00% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 13.33% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 13.33% | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 6.67% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 6.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 57 | 49.14% | 39 | 97.50% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 12 | 10.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 199 | 117 | 3,102 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 58.8% | 26.5 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 49 | 27 | 744 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 55.1% | 27.6 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 52 | 10 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 67.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 113 | 97.41% | 41 | 95.35% | 2.76 | 38 | 95.00% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3 | 2.59% | 2 | 4.65% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.67 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 113 | 97.41% | 41 | 2.7561 | 38 | 95.00% | 0.3363 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3 | 2.59% | 2 | 1.5000 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.6667 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tagilla |
11 | 9.48% | 9 | 20.93% | 1.22 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | f3mb0y |
10 | 8.62% | 1 | 2.33% | 10.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
8 | 6.90% | 1 | 2.33% | 8.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
7 | 6.03% | 1 | 2.33% | 7.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | The Snisaid |
6 | 5.17% | 2 | 4.65% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | palachir |
6 | 5.17% | 2 | 4.65% | 3.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | ▼ Wallhacks Enthusiast |
5 | 4.31% | 4 | 9.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vANTUZ |
5 | 4.31% | 3 | 6.98% | 1.67 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
5 | 4.31% | 1 | 2.33% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | obGame10 |
5 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | Молчаливый Жлоб |
5 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
мс по наркотикам


Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Medic
palachir