| Player Profile |
|
the murder |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:750478702 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:29:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 01:18:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,460 | |
| Rank: | 1,514 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8169 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0066 (0.0053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.8% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 5,330 (2,831*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,525 (3,113*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 108 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
the murder's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 420 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | the murder | 5d 01:01:35h | 2026-05-13 21:01:54 | 5,328 | 6,510 | 0.82 | 35 | 0.01 | 108 | 57.9% |
| 2 | ИЛЮХА_ГАВАЙИ | 0d 00:16:29h | 2025-11-20 15:59:00 | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 47.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,025 times | 4,050 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 715 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 548 times | 1,644 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 452 times | 904 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 103 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 37 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 330 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
182 times | 24.11% | 262 | 384 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
161 times | 21.32% | 1,144 | 888 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
143 times | 18.94% | 529 | 737 | 0.72 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
111 times | 14.70% | 463 | 613 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Scout |
47 times | 6.23% | 53 | 84 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
38 times | 5.03% | 200 | 150 | 1.33 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
25 times | 3.31% | 47 | 36 | 1.31 | |
| 8 | Medic |
16 times | 2.12% | 13 | 122 | 0.11 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
14 times | 1.85% | 116 | 87 | 1.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 851 | 30.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 243 | 8.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 243 | 8.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 187 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 146 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 138 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 135 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 118 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 101 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 92 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 62 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 46 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.92% | 10 | 66.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.28% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,115 | 2,477 | 147,129 | 0 | 118 | 0.9291 | 48.4% | 59.4 | 43.3 | |
| 2 | 2,768 | 1,678 | 118,133 | 0 | 85 | 1.0241 | 60.6% | 70.4 | 32.6 | |
| 3 | 41 | 12 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 45 | 11 | 708 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 64.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 336 | 179 | 2,764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 74 | 2.61% | 74 | 2.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2,757 | 97.39% | 3,039 | 97.62% | 0.91 | 14 | 93.33% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,757 | 97.39% | 3,039 | 0.9072 | 14 | 93.33% | 0.0051 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 74 | 2.61% | 74 | 1.0000 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.0135 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | sertraline |
5 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.19% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | rayzen2013 |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | фог |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | bob858439 |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | z.end.r |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 106 | garik 50 |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | ВАРЕНИКИ |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Кеша |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Capibara235 |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | SuperGreka |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | ygt |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Anton Beton |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | Boomer |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | какашкавыжымато� |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | e24 |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | stargetter |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | martingeorgiev0812 |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | кончинатор5000 |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Nekitezer0 |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | денис колбасенко |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | S.T.A.L.K.E.R |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | Грозасосунков |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | vladislavrusakov2016 |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Splitpusher |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | pijama |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | grazdankinoleg806 |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | sailerman |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | ^4 [CAPTAIN HAX] ^aAsuras693 |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the murder


Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
ygt
martingeorgiev0812
^4 [CAPTAIN HAX] ^aAsuras693