| Player Profile |
|
Максим | ZOV | |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:826263311 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ZOV |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:26:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:07:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,549 | |
| Rank: | 5,846 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0421 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0095 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 421 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 404 (225*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 24 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 16 (16*) | |
Максим | ZOV |'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Максим | ZOV | | 0d 06:11:40h | 2026-05-11 01:42:15 | 206 | 208 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 39.2% |
| 2 | Maksim | 0d 00:53:32h | 2026-05-01 00:48:11 | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 13.3% |
| 3 | [GP] Postal Dude | 0d 01:14:56h | 2025-12-02 22:33:40 | 106 | 66 | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 888.9% |
| 4 | [GP] АPostal Dude | 0d 02:47:06h | 2025-11-20 23:19:31 | 100 | 113 | 0.88 | 4 | 0.04 | 1 | 99.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 28 times | 84 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
12 times | 23.53% | 38 | 31 | 1.23 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
9 times | 17.65% | 77 | 60 | 1.28 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
8 times | 15.69% | 50 | 54 | 0.93 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 13.73% | 16 | 37 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Scout |
5 times | 9.80% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
5 times | 9.80% | 23 | 30 | 0.77 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.92% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.92% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.96% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 18.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 13.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 12.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 291 | 176 | 5,346 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 60.5% | 30.4 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | 66 | 59 | 4,254 | 0 | 15 | 1.6667 | 89.4% | 72.1 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 95 | 40 | 924 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 42.1% | 23.1 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 462 | 84 | 830 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 9.9 | 115.5 | |
| 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 55 | 25.58% | 41 | 18.22% | 1.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 160 | 74.42% | 184 | 81.78% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 160 | 74.42% | 184 | 0.8696 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 55 | 25.58% | 41 | 1.3415 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | lynx |
11 | 5.12% | 7 | 3.11% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Castle Brick |
7 | 3.26% | 25 | 11.11% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | щекотун анусов |
7 | 3.26% | 3 | 1.33% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kunechi |
6 | 2.79% | 3 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | avdeevka |
6 | 2.79% | 2 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | нстюшасвстонова |
6 | 2.79% | 1 | 0.44% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kkk |
5 | 2.33% | 2 | 0.89% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Максим | ZOV |


Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Spy