| Player Profile |
|
LÙWÚWOX |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:848429684 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 13th, 2026 @ 22:04:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 08:47:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 8,082 | |
| Rank: | 763 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5787 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0124 (0.0116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.7% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 4,744 (2,153*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,005 (1,792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 151 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LÙWÚWOX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 256 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | LUWUWOX | 3d 07:57:03h | 2026-04-13 22:14:33 | 4,709 | 2,956 | 1.59 | 53 | 0.01 | 149 | 54.7% |
| 2 | FARBIN | 0d 00:50:22h | 2025-11-22 23:27:21 | 35 | 49 | 0.71 | 6 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,386 times | 7,158 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,414 times | 2,828 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 567 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 358 times | 716 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 298 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 30 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 28 times | 28 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 307 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
112 times | 23.58% | 533 | 372 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Spy |
73 times | 15.37% | 243 | 390 | 0.62 | |
| 3 | Medic |
66 times | 13.89% | 192 | 434 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
52 times | 10.95% | 371 | 168 | 2.21 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
46 times | 9.68% | 357 | 199 | 1.79 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
42 times | 8.84% | 186 | 79 | 2.35 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
31 times | 6.53% | 216 | 89 | 2.43 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
25 times | 5.26% | 48 | 36 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Scout |
10 times | 2.11% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 312 | 14.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 237 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 225 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 157 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 152 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 152 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 141 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 69 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.90% | 25 | 100.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 39 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,109 | 2,221 | 113,571 | 0 | 228 | 2.5333 | 54.1% | 51.1 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 1,006 | 506 | 8,997 | 0 | 46 | 2.1905 | 50.3% | 17.8 | 21.9 | |
| 3 | 434 | 179 | 15,972 | 0 | 30 | 1.0345 | 41.2% | 89.2 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 86 | 46 | 972 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 53.5% | 21.1 | 21.5 | |
| 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 3,215 | 2,039 | 136,508 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.4% | 66.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 839 | 38.97% | 576 | 32.14% | 1.46 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,282 | 59.54% | 1,134 | 63.28% | 1.13 | 23 | 92.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 21 | 0.98% | 29 | 1.62% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 9 | 0.42% | 44 | 2.46% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,282 | 59.54% | 1,134 | 1.1305 | 23 | 92.00% | 0.0179 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 839 | 38.97% | 576 | 1.4566 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.0024 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 21 | 0.98% | 29 | 0.7241 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 9 | 0.42% | 44 | 0.2045 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.2222 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ted Kaczynski's Ghost |
21 | 0.98% | 9 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Capibara235 |
16 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | zer0ski11 |
15 | 0.70% | 34 | 1.90% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | TheDennisS1_***** |
14 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Создатель хайпа |
14 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Позывной_газонюх |
13 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Рыбин Гуд |
13 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Parf1n |
12 | 0.56% | 14 | 0.78% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Userʳᵘ |
12 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Пузос Висает |
12 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | MAIL2023FORGAME |
12 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Porter |
11 | 0.51% | 20 | 1.12% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | срущий кошмар |
11 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.10 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | キャンディーアップル |
11 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | какашкавыжымато� |
11 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | крутой перец 228 |
11 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Gorohostrelik27 |
11 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SHEXI B0I |
10 | 0.46% | 28 | 1.56% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | SkF |
10 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.95% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Mr. Вазелин |
10 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.43 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | Би Джей |
10 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Ariete07 |
10 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Vitalya |
10 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | wetkat |
10 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Oshman |
9 | 0.42% | 18 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Seriously? |
9 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | instinct |
9 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Psix_ |
9 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Кот Леопольд |
9 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.29 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | еж |
9 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Брот |
9 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | morty |
9 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Летающий мазут |
9 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pro100_Baton |
9 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Flowey |
8 | 0.37% | 16 | 0.89% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Library Keeper |
8 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.56% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pretty boy |
8 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.56% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | GIVE ME YOUR BALLS |
8 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Rugota |
8 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Фудкортница |
8 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ♥Damil666♥ |
8 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | +) |
8 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | stone |
8 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | Amirbobf |
8 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Moscow e-Basher |
8 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Shuteyskiy |
8 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | nezerit_390 |
8 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Antonio# |
8 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Jožka od Buchlova |
8 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Дерыч |
8 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LÙWÚWOX


Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Ted Kaczynski's Ghost
wetkat
Flowey
Antonio#
Jožka od Buchlova