| Player Profile |
|
Замарашка |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:516620000 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 18:10:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 14:50:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,775 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9369 (2.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1531 (0.1697*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.8% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,846 (1,157*) | |
| Kills: | 12,057 (6,817*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,225 (3,077*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Замарашка's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 443 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Замарашка | 6d 13:15:16h | 2026-05-15 18:44:35 | 11,953 | 6,175 | 1.94 | 1,846 | 0.15 | 23 | 52.8% |
| 2 | ududud | 0d 01:34:51h | 2025-12-12 17:11:16 | 104 | 50 | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5,557 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 4,672 times | 9,344 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,018 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 1,157 times | 2,314 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 838 times | 2,514 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 122 times | 122 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 112 times | 560 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 84 times | 84 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 12 times | 48 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 723 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
145 times | 35.45% | 3,206 | 1,397 | 2.29 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
88 times | 21.52% | 1,640 | 701 | 2.34 | |
| 3 | Scout |
56 times | 13.69% | 852 | 326 | 2.61 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
43 times | 10.51% | 374 | 163 | 2.29 | |
| 5 | Medic |
33 times | 8.07% | 216 | 204 | 1.06 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
25 times | 6.11% | 352 | 144 | 2.44 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
10 times | 2.44% | 133 | 112 | 1.19 | |
| 8 | Spy |
7 times | 1.71% | 24 | 15 | 1.60 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.49% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,187 | 17.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,103 | 16.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 1,051 | 15.42% | 815 | 70.44% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 686 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 303 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 262 | 3.84% | 199 | 17.20% | 0.76 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 227 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 164 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 155 | 2.27% | 120 | 10.37% | 0.77 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 153 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 137 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 136 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 130 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 125 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 105 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 95 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 55 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.44% | 21 | 1.82% | 0.70 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 28 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 16 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.50 | 12 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,656 | 827 | 73,042 | 0 | 141 | 1.1016 | 49.9% | 88.3 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 442 | 323 | 7,770 | 0 | 54 | 1.6364 | 73.1% | 24.1 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 930 | 669 | 16,540 | 0 | 54 | 2.1600 | 71.9% | 24.7 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 863 | 350 | 26,502 | 0 | 40 | 0.3704 | 40.6% | 75.7 | 21.6 | |
| 5 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 12.7 | |
| 6 | 922 | 357 | 26,267 | 0 | 26 | 0.3611 | 38.7% | 73.6 | 35.5 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 21 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 2,573 | 37.74% | 1,087 | 35.33% | 2.37 | 153 | 13.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 4,215 | 61.83% | 1,977 | 64.25% | 2.13 | 999 | 86.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 8 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.19% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4,215 | 61.83% | 1,977 | 2.1320 | 999 | 86.34% | 0.2370 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2,573 | 37.74% | 1,087 | 2.3671 | 153 | 13.22% | 0.0595 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 21 | 0.31% | 7 | 3.0000 | 5 | 0.43% | 0.2381 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 8 | 0.12% | 6 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
131 | 1.92% | 84 | 2.73% | 1.56 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
77 | 1.13% | 33 | 1.07% | 2.33 | 16 | 1.80% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | yusupov[XYU] |
73 | 1.07% | 33 | 1.07% | 2.21 | 18 | 2.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | x4 |
69 | 1.01% | 11 | 0.36% | 6.27 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | fid :3 |
61 | 0.89% | 76 | 2.47% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | srad144 |
59 | 0.87% | 70 | 2.27% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
56 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.06% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOYARE - InSerT |
55 | 0.81% | 46 | 1.49% | 1.20 | 19 | 2.13% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | -=ROKER=- |
54 | 0.79% | 34 | 1.10% | 1.59 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Дело в шляпе |
49 | 0.72% | 19 | 0.62% | 2.58 | 16 | 1.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | gosnoscontrol' |
48 | 0.70% | 49 | 1.59% | 0.98 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | XHUMAS |
47 | 0.69% | 28 | 0.91% | 1.68 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | waleczny98pl |
46 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.36% | 4.18 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | k2011001134 |
46 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.16% | 9.20 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
45 | 0.66% | 16 | 0.52% | 2.81 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
44 | 0.65% | 37 | 1.20% | 1.19 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | =PODSOLNUH= |
44 | 0.65% | 31 | 1.01% | 1.42 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | hacyka |
43 | 0.63% | 16 | 0.52% | 2.69 | 17 | 1.91% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | ayntver |
43 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.26% | 5.38 | 15 | 1.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 20 | k_2419 |
41 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.16% | 8.20 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | technical. |
36 | 0.53% | 46 | 1.49% | 0.78 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | OXYgEn |
36 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.55% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | al3xand |
34 | 0.50% | 34 | 1.10% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | удали тф2 сейчас |
34 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | абсолют |
33 | 0.48% | 24 | 0.78% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | Кlёn72 |
33 | 0.48% | 14 | 0.45% | 2.36 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | Пурька :З |
32 | 0.47% | 18 | 0.58% | 1.78 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | ДИЗВИДИ |
31 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.49% | 2.07 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 29 | ibrahim |
31 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.49% | 2.07 | 10 | 1.12% | 0.32 | |||
| 30 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
31 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.23% | 4.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Stapkalala |
31 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.06% | 15.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 32 | alegteriii |
30 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 16 | 1.80% | 0.53 | |||
| 33 | candlecat |
29 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.49% | 1.93 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | дед максим |
29 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.19% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | BANAN4IK |
29 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.19% | 4.83 | 25 | 2.81% | 0.86 | |||
| 36 | Матюха Потэйтос |
29 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.06% | 14.50 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | Tipchik |
28 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.29% | 3.11 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | пьер лудман |
27 | 0.40% | 60 | 1.95% | 0.45 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 39 | doctor sex |
27 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | Billi_Madison |
27 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.23% | 3.86 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | Andrey228 |
27 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.16% | 5.40 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 42 | Enigmus |
26 | 0.38% | 118 | 3.83% | 0.22 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 43 | grand theft |
26 | 0.38% | 57 | 1.85% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Illegal |
25 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.29% | 2.78 | 13 | 1.46% | 0.52 | |||
| 45 | ツ |
24 | 0.35% | 18 | 0.58% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | _t1771. |
24 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.42% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | призидент пива |
24 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.23% | 3.43 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Red_Warrior |
24 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
23 | 0.34% | 36 | 1.17% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 50 | петух я |
23 | 0.34% | 18 | 0.58% | 1.28 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Замарашка


Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Ally
waleczny98pl
OXYgEn
GAPICI VEYSEL
дед максим