| Player Profile |
|
ижанит_I4BB |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:202421064 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:13:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:51:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 9,677 | |
| Rank: | 419 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7741 (4.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0645 (0.0743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.8% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 710 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 11,009 (606*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,917 (151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ижанит_I4BB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1491 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ижанит_I4BB | 4d 13:13:02h | 2026-05-02 17:44:11 | 10,962 | 2,894 | 3.79 | 710 | 0.06 | 26 | 62.6% |
| 2 | 4����4��_4BB44 | 0d 00:38:10h | 2025-10-21 22:53:20 | 47 | 23 | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 372 times | 744 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 90 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 31.43% | 213 | 49 | 4.35 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
9 times | 25.71% | 180 | 38 | 4.74 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 11.43% | 77 | 32 | 2.41 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 11.43% | 22 | 9 | 2.44 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
4 times | 11.43% | 105 | 19 | 5.53 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 5.71% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 193 | 31.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 25.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 65 | 10.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.27% | 22 | 48.89% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.28% | 23 | 51.11% | 0.72 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,203 | 1,285 | 71,362 | 0 | 151 | 30.2000 | 58.3% | 55.5 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 606 | 100.00% | 151 | 100.00% | 4.01 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 606 | 100.00% | 151 | 4.0132 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0743 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | twin_bubble |
11 | 1.82% | 1 | 0.66% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Яйцехруст |
10 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.66% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Чугуный унитаз |
10 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sandwich dispenser |
10 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | marsik2018elite |
9 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.66% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rodeybodey |
9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Yaycehrust40000 |
9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Блатныe принцесс� |
8 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.99% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Экзо_(au847292) |
7 | 1.16% | 2 | 1.32% | 3.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | B A S I C [RUS] |
7 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.66% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | brick/кирпич |
7 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.66% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | VITALIJ30008 |
7 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.66% | 7.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | ⤥ᛒᛙᛒᛋᚱᚣᛠ⤦ |
7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
6 | 0.99% | 4 | 2.65% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Dexter Mogging |
6 | 0.99% | 2 | 1.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Няндома |
6 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | sirenogolovyj9 |
6 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Adam Bee |
6 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vex |
6 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Burn39rus |
6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DEMO chillout.pw |
6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | ? |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 1.32% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | degenerator |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.66% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Noi |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | = |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | SuperNik |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | Обрыганчик"хамам |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Benny |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ☭31rus_Alex☭ |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | can't stop taunting |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ижанит_I4BB


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
B A S I C [RUS]
Dexter Mogging
can't stop taunting