| Player Profile |
|
вив гондон |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:403835106 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 16th, 2026 @ 22:28:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:01:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,882 | |
| Rank: | 8,119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4410 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0455 (0.0456*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 792 (658*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,796 (1,400*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 232 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
вив гондон's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | вив гондон | 0d 00:12:15h | 2026-04-16 22:40:17 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2 | докторлифси228 | 1d 00:20:36h | 2026-04-15 15:01:52 | 497 | 1,063 | 0.47 | 29 | 0.06 | 146 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ДОКТОР ЛИФСИ 228 | 0d 00:41:44h | 2026-03-17 19:26:34 | 39 | 88 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 0.0% |
| 4 | e7652354 | 0d 09:46:27h | 2026-03-15 17:50:34 | 247 | 636 | 0.39 | 7 | 0.03 | 58 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 175 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 158 times | 316 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 83 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
89 times | 21.14% | 162 | 206 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Scout |
82 times | 19.48% | 110 | 318 | 0.35 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
55 times | 13.06% | 102 | 250 | 0.41 | |
| 4 | Spy |
47 times | 11.16% | 56 | 143 | 0.39 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
43 times | 10.21% | 72 | 142 | 0.51 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
35 times | 8.31% | 70 | 113 | 0.62 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
33 times | 7.84% | 34 | 82 | 0.41 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
27 times | 6.41% | 30 | 118 | 0.25 | |
| 9 | Medic |
10 times | 2.38% | 19 | 27 | 0.70 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 15.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 48 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 28 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 28 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.50% | 16 | 53.33% | 0.70 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 16 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.82% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.83 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 653 | 99.24% | 1,393 | 99.50% | 0.47 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 653 | 99.24% | 1,393 | 0.4688 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0459 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.7143 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | срочно требуется |
441 | 67.02% | 961 | 68.64% | 0.46 | 24 | 88.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Go$ver |
19 | 2.89% | 8 | 0.57% | 2.38 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Cherstvyyy |
9 | 1.37% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ракаю рекрута |
7 | 1.06% | 20 | 1.43% | 0.35 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | roket_manf2 |
6 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.57% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | wSARYDw |
6 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | крабики с пивом |
5 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
вив гондон


Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Cherstvyyy