| Player Profile |
|
ЯЙКО |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:403217810 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 08:10:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 10:53:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,893 | |
| Rank: | 808 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8520 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0172 (0.0137*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 5,825 (2,114*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,837 (2,408*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 654 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 88 (5*) | |
ЯЙКО's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 675 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,104 times | 2,208 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 575 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 440 times | 1,320 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 382 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 110 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 76 times | 380 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 30 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 58 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 361 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
207 times | 19.73% | 125 | 267 | 0.47 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
191 times | 18.21% | 868 | 581 | 1.49 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
145 times | 13.82% | 171 | 245 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
145 times | 13.82% | 219 | 311 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Scout |
111 times | 10.58% | 186 | 208 | 0.89 | |
| 6 | Medic |
85 times | 8.10% | 80 | 189 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
62 times | 5.91% | 282 | 452 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Spy |
53 times | 5.05% | 30 | 91 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
45 times | 4.29% | 132 | 23 | 5.74 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 183 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 162 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 135 | 6.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 133 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 123 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 91 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 82 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 79 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 67 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 56 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 51 | 2.41% | 24 | 82.76% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 48 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 46 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 44 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 42 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,968 | 1,432 | 102,468 | 0 | 86 | 1.4333 | 48.2% | 71.6 | 34.5 | |
| 2 | 2,351 | 777 | 63,783 | 0 | 12 | 0.2667 | 33.0% | 82.1 | 195.9 | |
| 3 | 229 | 111 | 2,436 | 0 | 11 | 1.1000 | 48.5% | 21.9 | 20.8 | |
| 4 | 145 | 66 | 5,733 | 0 | 11 | 0.2821 | 45.5% | 86.9 | 13.2 | |
| 5 | 28 | 15 | 450 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 53.6% | 30.0 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 1,753 | 214 | 1,712 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 277 | 39 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 35 | 1.66% | 5 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_prison_final | 18 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 81 | 3.83% | 23 | 0.96% | 3.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 36 | 1.70% | 11 | 0.46% | 3.27 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | arena_granary | 12 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 31 | 1.47% | 11 | 0.46% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 18 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.29% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 18 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 12 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 32 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.12% | 10.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 11 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | arena_ravine | 11 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 8 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 14 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 18 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.50% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 46 | 2.18% | 31 | 1.29% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 33 | 1.56% | 24 | 1.00% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 11 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 58 | 2.74% | 43 | 1.79% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 24 | 1.14% | 18 | 0.75% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 18 | 0.85% | 14 | 0.58% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 16 | 0.76% | 13 | 0.54% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 11 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 24 | 1.14% | 20 | 0.83% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 17 | 0.80% | 15 | 0.62% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 22 | 1.04% | 20 | 0.83% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 15 | 0.71% | 14 | 0.58% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 10 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 7 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 6 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 46 | 2.18% | 48 | 1.99% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | arena_badlands | 9 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ctf_doublecross | 149 | 7.05% | 170 | 7.06% | 0.88 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.02 | |||
| 34 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 30 | 1.42% | 35 | 1.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ctf_2fort | 502 | 23.75% | 626 | 26.00% | 0.80 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 36 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 4 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.21% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 44 | 2.08% | 59 | 2.45% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 3 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.17% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_dustbowl | 562 | 26.58% | 812 | 33.72% | 0.69 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 41 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 8 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.58% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jb_8bit_v6 | 4 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 12 | 0.57% | 22 | 0.91% | 0.55 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 13 | 0.61% | 24 | 1.00% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | jb_cargo_r2a | 7 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | jb_carnival_v3 | 3 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 3 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_pineyard_final | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | jb_complex_b6 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 5 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | jb_snowday_v9 | 2 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.21% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 3 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | jb_supermario_v16e | 3 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 3 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.46% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 4 | 0.19% | 16 | 0.66% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 3 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.66% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 1 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.13 | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 813 | 38.46% | 639 | 1.2723 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.0012 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 562 | 26.58% | 812 | 0.6921 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.0249 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 502 | 23.75% | 626 | 0.8019 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.0179 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 149 | 7.05% | 170 | 0.8765 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.0201 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 44 | 2.08% | 102 | 0.4314 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.0455 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 44 | 2.08% | 59 | 0.7458 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
23 | 1.09% | 44 | 1.83% | 0.52 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Mur |
19 | 0.90% | 22 | 0.91% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Apo100L |
12 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ASTRAL_PEREDOZNIK |
12 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.04% | 12.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ☆molodoyjeks0n☆ |
11 | 0.52% | 16 | 0.66% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 白輝く |
11 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.22 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Pride |
11 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sex Bomba |
10 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ash2006 |
10 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
10 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Шутерок228 |
10 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 148 |
10 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Ally |
9 | 0.43% | 22 | 0.91% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | osvult |
9 | 0.43% | 20 | 0.83% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOYARE - InSerT |
9 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NiKo |
9 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | gondoplyas |
9 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.46% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
9 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dorzhi.s.m |
9 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | T-мастер |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | EugeN |
9 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | x4 |
9 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ck |
9 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Draga (unreal) |
8 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Funtimes |
8 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
8 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.42% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
8 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | SNOWBOY |
8 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Dalokohsdemolisher555 |
8 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Squalezqie |
8 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Zazu Cat(chillout.pw) |
8 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Kr Faiz |
8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
7 | 0.33% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Z.sQ |
7 | 0.33% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Эллис |
7 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Tipchik |
7 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Кlёn72 |
7 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Heavy & Seal |
7 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GunSpy |
7 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | End1Ga |
7 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | абсолют |
7 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | kirasin573 |
7 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Cамурай Сендвич |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | СуржИк |
7 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Heavy cat |
7 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | КодексЧестиЛысы� |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | classic tea |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pufferfish in a bucket |
6 | 0.28% | 17 | 0.71% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ЯЙКО


Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
白輝く
Pride
Dalokohsdemolisher555
Zazu Cat(chillout.pw)
Kr Faiz
GunSpy
СуржИк