| Player Profile |
|
корнотыш |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:937984536 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:27:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:47:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,229 | |
| Rank: | 346 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6054 (1.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0665 (0.0210*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.5% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 1,835 (1,336*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,143 (818*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 231 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 72 (44*) | |
корнотыш's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 165 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 668 times | 1,336 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 412 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 124 times | 372 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 120 times | 240 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 58 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 56 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 141 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
77 times | 18.64% | 326 | 144 | 2.26 | |
| 2 | Scout |
76 times | 18.40% | 111 | 104 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
71 times | 17.19% | 302 | 170 | 1.78 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
61 times | 14.77% | 253 | 149 | 1.70 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
40 times | 9.69% | 230 | 95 | 2.42 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
31 times | 7.51% | 49 | 64 | 0.77 | |
| 7 | Spy |
25 times | 6.05% | 54 | 53 | 1.02 | |
| 8 | Medic |
17 times | 4.12% | 5 | 29 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
15 times | 3.63% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 226 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 197 | 14.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 182 | 13.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 148 | 11.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 78 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 66 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.42% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.58 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.83 | |||
| 27 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.83 | ||
| 28 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 4 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,190 | 1,180 | 87,668 | 0 | 135 | 9.6429 | 53.9% | 74.3 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 74 | 34 | 2,760 | 0 | 7 | 0.3684 | 45.9% | 81.2 | 10.6 | |
| 3 | 16 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.3% | 12.0 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 1,123 | 581 | 37,193 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.7% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 16 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.61% | 3.20 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | jb_carnival_v3 | 14 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 48 | 3.59% | 3 | 0.37% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 1,074 | 80.39% | 581 | 71.03% | 1.85 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 17 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.34% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_cargo_r2a | 6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 8 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.86% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 11 | 0.82% | 10 | 1.22% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 20 | 1.50% | 21 | 2.57% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_supermario_v16e | 12 | 0.90% | 13 | 1.59% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 28 | 2.10% | 33 | 4.03% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 15 | 1.12% | 18 | 2.20% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 34 | 2.54% | 49 | 5.99% | 0.69 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 10 | 0.75% | 18 | 2.20% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_snowday_v9 | 12 | 0.90% | 24 | 2.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 2 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.61% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,074 | 80.39% | 581 | 1.8485 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.0130 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 218 | 16.32% | 166 | 1.3133 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.0092 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 34 | 2.54% | 49 | 0.6939 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.3529 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 10 | 0.75% | 18 | 0.5556 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Stapkalala |
42 | 3.14% | 4 | 0.49% | 10.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | x4 |
24 | 1.80% | 13 | 1.59% | 1.85 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Andrey228 |
22 | 1.65% | 11 | 1.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 30 Fps Gayming |
19 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.24% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOYARE - InSerT |
18 | 1.35% | 10 | 1.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | _TAK_HAX |
17 | 1.27% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | darK |
17 | 1.27% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ally |
16 | 1.20% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Кlёn72 |
16 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Кеша |
15 | 1.12% | 13 | 1.59% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | demoralezator |
15 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.12% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | al3xand |
14 | 1.05% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dinail774 |
14 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.37% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | богиня митшота |
13 | 0.97% | 20 | 2.44% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | yusupov[XYU] |
13 | 0.97% | 10 | 1.22% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | alegteriii |
13 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.49% | 3.25 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | fellow# |
13 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.24% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ibrahim |
11 | 0.82% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.38 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | the butcher |
10 | 0.75% | 18 | 2.20% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | kwaaah...kwaah-_- |
10 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dstr |
10 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vladostank0707 |
10 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | k2011001134 |
10 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | DIMONSTER |
9 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Vasay |
9 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | инженер gaming |
9 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | zlabekdavid |
9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | -=ROKER=- |
8 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | silly retarder |
8 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | polandball [XYU] |
8 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Матюха Потэйтос |
8 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Mimic |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | sem1llo |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Славянский Котик |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | GraveNoX |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Dekstrai |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | str1k |
7 | 0.52% | 19 | 2.32% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
7 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | makspanichev2013 |
7 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
7 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | GYM_ИВАН |
7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | душман |
7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | VIT |
7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Слащавый педик |
7 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Мятный Чаёк |
7 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | SkautRo2012 |
7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ValeraFolwer |
7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Цыполлета |
7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | KeNNy L.O.L |
6 | 0.45% | 12 | 1.47% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Fob_war |
6 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.98% | 0.75 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
корнотыш


Pyro
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Stapkalala
x4
Vasay
zlabekdavid
GraveNoX