| Player Profile |
|
пакакал без мамы |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:956376874 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 13:09:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:57:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,251 | |
| Rank: | 10,477 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3071 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 296 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 964 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 116 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
пакакал без мамы's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | пакакал без мамы | 0d 12:20:59h | 2026-04-29 13:19:33 | 38 | 99 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 40.9% |
| 2 | любитель потных � | 0d 01:12:33h | 2026-03-29 12:56:30 | 19 | 81 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 13.6% |
| 3 | любитель потных | 0d 00:05:18h | 2026-03-29 12:37:16 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Буxгастер | 0d 05:58:06h | 2026-01-11 12:15:33 | 81 | 244 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | 21.4% |
| 5 | Бугастер | 0d 00:15:53h | 2025-12-30 02:51:05 | 6 | 17 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20.0% |
| 6 | Papyrus | 0d 01:59:17h | 2025-12-29 14:03:58 | 10 | 83 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 10.0% |
| 7 | сперпотыйклалыа� | 0d 11:38:07h | 2025-10-30 10:44:26 | 141 | 438 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | 38.9% |
| 8 | сперпотыйклалыа | 0d 00:27:11h | 2025-08-26 01:04:16 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 40 times | 80 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
10 times | 18.87% | 6 | 21 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
8 times | 15.09% | 10 | 29 | 0.34 | |
| 3 | Spy |
7 times | 13.21% | 10 | 25 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 13.21% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 9.43% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 9.43% | 13 | 31 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 7.55% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.66% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.77% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 10 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 15 | 1,169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 77.9 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 140 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 21 | 42.00% | 38 | 26.57% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 10.00% | 14 | 9.79% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 24 | 48.00% | 88 | 61.54% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 24 | 48.00% | 88 | 0.2727 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 21 | 42.00% | 38 | 0.5526 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5 | 10.00% | 14 | 0.3571 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
пакакал без мамы


Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Pyro