| Player Profile |
|
♥Asay♥ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:224089728 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 17th, 2026 @ 11:16:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 06:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 7,433 | |
| Rank: | 980 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1539 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0422 (0.0157*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 235 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 5,571 (1,214*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,828 (1,098*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 736 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
♥Asay♥'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 179 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,570 times | 4,710 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,324 times | 2,648 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 287 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 251 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 154 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 354 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
130 times | 37.36% | 572 | 271 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Scout |
70 times | 20.11% | 89 | 90 | 0.99 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
53 times | 15.23% | 60 | 121 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Medic |
30 times | 8.62% | 131 | 291 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
18 times | 5.17% | 54 | 60 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
15 times | 4.31% | 139 | 91 | 1.53 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
12 times | 3.45% | 43 | 20 | 2.15 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
11 times | 3.16% | 53 | 59 | 0.90 | |
| 9 | Spy |
5 times | 1.44% | 7 | 14 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 431 | 35.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 125 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 97 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 89 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 81 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.55% | 12 | 63.16% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.82% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,221 | 640 | 38,739 | 0 | 78 | 1.4444 | 52.4% | 60.5 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | 418 | 188 | 13,978 | 0 | 24 | 0.5581 | 45.0% | 74.4 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 24 | 14 | 1,274 | 0 | 3 | 0.1765 | 58.3% | 91.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 1,122 | 668 | 12,747 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.5% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 176 | 117 | 2,451 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.5% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17,257 | 2,868 | 28,672 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 450 | 37.07% | 339 | 30.87% | 1.33 | 11 | 57.89% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 587 | 48.35% | 560 | 51.00% | 1.05 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 177 | 14.58% | 199 | 18.12% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 587 | 48.35% | 560 | 1.0482 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.0136 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 450 | 37.07% | 339 | 1.3274 | 11 | 57.89% | 0.0244 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 177 | 14.58% | 199 | 0.8894 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | 148 |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | GIVE ME YOUR BALLS |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | шлепа гачи мучи #S |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | wwaw97 |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | B0O3 |
5 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | крутой перец 228 |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ♡♥LuckyDeeler♥♡ |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Socrate |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | kiwi offical |
5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♥Asay♥


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
wwaw97