| Player Profile |
|
bgt |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:568856646 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:29:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 21:22:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,036 | |
| Rank: | 43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3962 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0432 (0.0520*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.3% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 377 (187*) | |
| Kills: | 8,727 (3,598*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,642 (1,482*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 36 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bgt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 273 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bgt | 1d 19:56:04h | 2026-05-10 21:23:40 | 4,241 | 1,692 | 2.51 | 221 | 0.05 | 15 | 86.2% |
| 2 | hihihaha | 0d 02:05:04h | 2026-03-07 20:07:59 | 148 | 86 | 1.72 | 8 | 0.05 | 2 | 80.2% |
| 3 | endive | 1d 23:21:48h | 2026-03-05 19:56:54 | 4,338 | 1,864 | 2.33 | 148 | 0.03 | 19 | 71.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,634 times | 5,268 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 851 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 523 times | 1,569 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 235 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 187 times | 374 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 96 times | 192 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 53 times | 53 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 52 times | 52 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 32 times | 160 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 25 times | 0 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 439 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
135 times | 25.91% | 1,870 | 532 | 3.52 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
96 times | 18.43% | 535 | 212 | 2.52 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
84 times | 16.12% | 285 | 166 | 1.72 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
78 times | 14.97% | 344 | 166 | 2.07 | |
| 5 | Scout |
37 times | 7.10% | 139 | 97 | 1.43 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
26 times | 4.99% | 138 | 73 | 1.89 | |
| 7 | Medic |
22 times | 4.22% | 25 | 107 | 0.23 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
22 times | 4.22% | 125 | 65 | 1.92 | |
| 9 | Spy |
21 times | 4.03% | 137 | 63 | 2.17 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,213 | 33.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 414 | 11.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 243 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 210 | 5.84% | 160 | 85.56% | 0.76 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 140 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 98 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 93 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 87 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 79 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 72 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.97% | 20 | 10.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 23 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 5 | 2.67% | 1.00 | ||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 1.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,937 | 1,884 | 134,323 | 0 | 239 | 2.9875 | 64.1% | 71.3 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 774 | 465 | 11,765 | 0 | 53 | 2.5238 | 60.1% | 25.3 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 266 | 142 | 13,427 | 0 | 25 | 0.4310 | 53.4% | 94.6 | 10.6 | |
| 4 | 1,552 | 977 | 60,581 | 0 | 16 | 0.2909 | 63.0% | 62.0 | 97.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 10 | 384 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 41.7% | 38.4 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 3,598 | 100.00% | 1,482 | 100.00% | 2.43 | 187 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 3,598 | 100.00% | 1,482 | 2.4278 | 187 | 100.00% | 0.0520 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
165 | 4.59% | 96 | 6.48% | 1.72 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 3a9 |
137 | 3.81% | 41 | 2.77% | 3.34 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | al3xand |
58 | 1.61% | 34 | 2.29% | 1.71 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Agaver228 |
57 | 1.58% | 17 | 1.15% | 3.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | yamist |
55 | 1.53% | 15 | 1.01% | 3.67 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | ibrahim |
54 | 1.50% | 12 | 0.81% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | йохан birthday today |
51 | 1.42% | 14 | 0.94% | 3.64 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | AI Generated |
46 | 1.28% | 65 | 4.39% | 0.71 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | gosnoscontrol' |
46 | 1.28% | 46 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | technical. |
44 | 1.22% | 43 | 2.90% | 1.02 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | velociraptor |
43 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.34% | 8.60 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | x4 |
42 | 1.17% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.80 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | BOYARE - InSerT |
42 | 1.17% | 7 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | k2011001134 |
40 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.34% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Кlёn72 |
39 | 1.08% | 19 | 1.28% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Illegal |
38 | 1.06% | 21 | 1.42% | 1.81 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | -=ROKER=- |
36 | 1.00% | 11 | 0.74% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | End1Ga |
34 | 0.94% | 11 | 0.74% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | R 13 |
31 | 0.86% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.07 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | АЩ |
30 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | hockeyhead/ru |
30 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | hacyka |
25 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.20% | 8.33 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
24 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.67% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ツ |
24 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.67% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | _covid19 |
22 | 0.61% | 31 | 2.09% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | Матюха Потэйтос |
22 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Hunter2512 |
22 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | Pride |
21 | 0.58% | 17 | 1.15% | 1.24 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | TankDestroyer |
20 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | HUGO |
20 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 9 | 6.34% | 0.45 | |||
| 31 | Плешивая Ярость |
20 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Магический педик |
19 | 0.53% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | zaharzwanar13012009 |
19 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | Fear |
18 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | Пурька :З |
18 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.60 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | Дело в шляпе |
18 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Matveiy |
18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Future |
17 | 0.47% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 39 | Nick |
17 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.70 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | Женька |
17 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Andrey228 |
17 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.67 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 42 | andrth |
17 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.67 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | himi_shita |
17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Бульбашь |
16 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | Mawzey |
16 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Imperium |
16 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.20 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | 1,984 |
16 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | призидент пива |
16 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
15 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | awsi |
15 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bgt


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Agaver228
velociraptor
x4
АЩ