| Player Profile |
|
Sanson_Shmak |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:949050557 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:38:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:28:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,922 | |
| Rank: | 4,935 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6885 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0498 (0.0460*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 216 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 4,338 (695*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,301 (1,028*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 497 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sanson_Shmak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 517 times | 1,034 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 156 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 80 times | 160 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 46 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 36 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
17 times | 18.28% | 175 | 202 | 0.87 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
16 times | 17.20% | 118 | 156 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
14 times | 15.05% | 56 | 86 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Spy |
12 times | 12.90% | 68 | 142 | 0.48 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 7.53% | 60 | 139 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
7 times | 7.53% | 79 | 112 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Medic |
7 times | 7.53% | 9 | 23 | 0.39 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
7 times | 7.53% | 65 | 75 | 0.87 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
6 times | 6.45% | 61 | 70 | 0.87 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 11.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 48 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 44 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 44 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 43 | 6.19% | 30 | 93.75% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 39 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 34 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 31 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 24 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ![]() |
2.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.67 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 890 | 284 | 27,103 | 0 | 80 | 6.1538 | 31.9% | 95.4 | 11.1 | |
| 2 | 280 | 81 | 5,658 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 28.9% | 69.9 | 31.1 | |
| 3 | 33 | 28 | 1,845 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.8% | 65.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 364 | 80 | 7,185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 89.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 286 | 158 | 3,138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.2% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 673 | 85 | 850 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 95 | 13.67% | 95 | 9.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 600 | 86.33% | 933 | 90.76% | 0.64 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 600 | 86.33% | 933 | 0.6431 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0533 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 95 | 13.67% | 95 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gombyr |
25 | 3.60% | 29 | 2.82% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | duck-mondaci |
18 | 2.59% | 13 | 1.26% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Gorohostrelik27 |
14 | 2.01% | 13 | 1.26% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Psix_ |
13 | 1.87% | 19 | 1.85% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | P1D0RAS |
12 | 1.73% | 10 | 0.97% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ICHANCE |
12 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | nosok |
10 | 1.44% | 13 | 1.26% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | YADAA |
10 | 1.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Rugota |
9 | 1.29% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | TheDennisS1_***** |
8 | 1.15% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BLACKAT |
7 | 1.01% | 20 | 1.95% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
7 | 1.01% | 11 | 1.07% | 0.64 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | vio |
7 | 1.01% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Карбид кислорода |
7 | 1.01% | 7 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Tagilla |
7 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.58% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Shuteyskiy |
7 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Обрыганчик"хамам |
7 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ♥Damil666♥ |
6 | 0.86% | 19 | 1.85% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Товарищ Куяш |
6 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | huzalp |
6 | 0.86% | 7 | 0.68% | 0.86 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
6 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | V2 |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jinn* |
5 | 0.72% | 12 | 1.17% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Moscow e-Basher |
5 | 0.72% | 10 | 0.97% | 0.50 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | Victor_Makarov |
5 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | [RW]Black |
5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | mister kostik |
5 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | NIGHTI |
5 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | > KHH OSdev |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sanson_Shmak


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
vio
Jinn*