| Player Profile |
|
Fix_Bart |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920414317 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 16:06:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:42:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_streets_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 6,131 | |
| Rank: | 1,721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0284 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 326 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 317 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fix_Bart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 61 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
22 times | 17.74% | 37 | 31 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
21 times | 16.94% | 10 | 42 | 0.24 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
17 times | 13.71% | 15 | 26 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Medic |
16 times | 12.90% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 5 | Scout |
13 times | 10.48% | 17 | 21 | 0.81 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
12 times | 9.68% | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
9 times | 7.26% | 29 | 24 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | Spy |
7 times | 5.65% | 51 | 10 | 5.10 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
7 times | 5.65% | 56 | 9 | 6.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 39 | 15.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 25 | 10.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 20 | 8.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 19 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 41 | 16.60% | 7 | 3.55% | 5.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 12 | 4.86% | 3 | 1.52% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 33 | 13.36% | 10 | 5.08% | 3.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 22 | 8.91% | 1 | 0.51% | 22.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 21 | 8.50% | 9 | 4.57% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 30 | 12.15% | 17 | 8.63% | 1.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 32 | 12.96% | 19 | 9.64% | 1.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_streets_v3 | 17 | 6.88% | 11 | 5.58% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_prison_final | 3 | 1.21% | 3 | 1.52% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 8 | 3.24% | 12 | 6.09% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 15 | 6.07% | 23 | 11.68% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 1.21% | 6 | 3.05% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 3 | 1.21% | 8 | 4.06% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 1.21% | 11 | 5.58% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.40% | 6 | 3.05% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_ravine | 2 | 0.81% | 15 | 7.61% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4.06% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 232 | 93.93% | 174 | 1.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 15 | 6.07% | 23 | 0.6522 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fix_Bart


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Sniper