| Player Profile |
|
Psix_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50797948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:57:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 22:20:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,534 | |
| Rank: | 3,637 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7822 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0630 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.5% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,535 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 40,237 (4,791*) | |
| Deaths: | 51,441 (7,087*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 1,671 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Psix_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,846 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,318 times | 2,636 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 168 times | 336 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 112 times | 112 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,258 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
464 times | 47.79% | 3,370 | 5,207 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
412 times | 42.43% | 1,099 | 1,462 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.74% | 236 | 269 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
20 times | 2.06% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
18 times | 1.85% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 0.51% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 0.31% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 0.10% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,532 | 31.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,395 | 29.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 711 | 14.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 377 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 150 | 3.13% | 129 | 76.79% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 76 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.67% | 29 | 17.26% | 0.91 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 6 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,402 | 2,675 | 219,578 | 0 | 375 | 1.8204 | 60.8% | 82.1 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 5,308 | 4,167 | 250,316 | 0 | 71 | 0.7978 | 78.5% | 60.1 | 74.8 | |
| 3 | 8,179 | 4,220 | 324,771 | 0 | 62 | 0.6739 | 51.6% | 77.0 | 131.9 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 23 | 0.48% | 21 | 0.30% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 276 | 5.76% | 405 | 5.71% | 0.68 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 4,492 | 93.76% | 6,661 | 93.99% | 0.67 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,492 | 93.76% | 6,661 | 0.6744 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.0329 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 276 | 5.76% | 405 | 0.6815 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.0725 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 23 | 0.48% | 21 | 1.0952 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LEERRZ♥ |
57 | 1.19% | 145 | 2.05% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Gorohostrelik27 |
46 | 0.96% | 50 | 0.71% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Rain the fear of spys |
39 | 0.81% | 74 | 1.04% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Parf1n |
35 | 0.73% | 69 | 0.97% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Broex |
35 | 0.73% | 63 | 0.89% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BLACKAT |
35 | 0.73% | 60 | 0.85% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
34 | 0.71% | 52 | 0.73% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | North. |
32 | 0.67% | 59 | 0.83% | 0.54 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
31 | 0.65% | 29 | 0.41% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ♥Damil666♥ |
29 | 0.61% | 82 | 1.16% | 0.35 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | L1KёR |
29 | 0.61% | 63 | 0.89% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | nulewka |
26 | 0.54% | 26 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TroubelVobel |
25 | 0.52% | 59 | 0.83% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | NPC |
25 | 0.52% | 43 | 0.61% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | sqvashh |
25 | 0.52% | 35 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Levendr U_U |
25 | 0.52% | 33 | 0.47% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
25 | 0.52% | 29 | 0.41% | 0.86 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
24 | 0.50% | 24 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 46 |
22 | 0.46% | 88 | 1.24% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | SPAM (Katafalk team) |
22 | 0.46% | 58 | 0.82% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Geme117 |
22 | 0.46% | 36 | 0.51% | 0.61 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | d0uble_ra1n |
21 | 0.44% | 46 | 0.65% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | karasik |
21 | 0.44% | 38 | 0.54% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | zer0ski11 |
20 | 0.42% | 41 | 0.58% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Userʳᵘ |
20 | 0.42% | 34 | 0.48% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Alekseich |
20 | 0.42% | 32 | 0.45% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | An old and wise cat |
19 | 0.40% | 44 | 0.62% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Sanson_Shmak |
19 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.18% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Птиц |
18 | 0.38% | 56 | 0.79% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | OlegPivo |
18 | 0.38% | 36 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | J A M A L ×͜× |
18 | 0.38% | 25 | 0.35% | 0.72 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | Птица с Пистолет� |
18 | 0.38% | 23 | 0.32% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | reimu |
18 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.28% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | изумрудный дрист |
18 | 0.38% | 18 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | griboed |
18 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.20% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | Мастурбек |
17 | 0.35% | 49 | 0.69% | 0.35 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | Mr.Penguin |
17 | 0.35% | 24 | 0.34% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | Valgeier |
17 | 0.35% | 23 | 0.32% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pijama |
17 | 0.35% | 22 | 0.31% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Marin Kitagawa |
17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Sam |
16 | 0.33% | 63 | 0.89% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Ритм Диско |
16 | 0.33% | 20 | 0.28% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | duck |
16 | 0.33% | 19 | 0.27% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Буйный Володя |
16 | 0.33% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | dim |
16 | 0.33% | 16 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | GaVr |
16 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.07% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ?_^ |
15 | 0.31% | 26 | 0.37% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
15 | 0.31% | 22 | 0.31% | 0.68 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | Dranik |
15 | 0.31% | 21 | 0.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
15 | 0.31% | 21 | 0.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Psix_


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Rain the fear of spys
An old and wise cat
J A M A L ×͜×
Мастурбек
Marin Kitagawa
Ритм Диско
Dranik
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37