| Player Profile |
|
Psix_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50797948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:46:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 19d 01:06:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,483 | |
| Rank: | 3,739 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7812 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0627 (0.0335*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.6% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,535 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 40,459 (5,013*) | |
| Deaths: | 51,792 (7,438*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 1,684 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Psix_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,918 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,402 times | 2,804 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 168 times | 336 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 118 times | 118 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,331 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
474 times | 47.83% | 3,554 | 5,471 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
422 times | 42.58% | 1,137 | 1,549 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.64% | 236 | 269 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
20 times | 2.02% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
18 times | 1.82% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 0.50% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 0.30% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 0.10% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,595 | 31.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,510 | 30.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 740 | 14.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 380 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 150 | 2.99% | 129 | 76.79% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 120 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 113 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 82 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.64% | 29 | 17.26% | 0.91 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 6 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,436 | 2,703 | 221,709 | 0 | 378 | 1.7419 | 60.9% | 82.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 5,562 | 4,406 | 264,503 | 0 | 71 | 0.7717 | 79.2% | 60.0 | 78.3 | |
| 3 | 8,512 | 4,366 | 335,802 | 0 | 62 | 0.6392 | 51.3% | 76.9 | 137.3 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 23 | 0.46% | 21 | 0.28% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 276 | 5.51% | 405 | 5.45% | 0.68 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 4,714 | 94.04% | 7,012 | 94.27% | 0.67 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,714 | 94.04% | 7,012 | 0.6723 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.0314 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 276 | 5.51% | 405 | 0.6815 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.0725 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 23 | 0.46% | 21 | 1.0952 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LEERRZ♥ |
70 | 1.40% | 172 | 2.31% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Gorohostrelik27 |
46 | 0.92% | 50 | 0.67% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Rain the fear of spys |
39 | 0.78% | 74 | 0.99% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BLACKAT |
36 | 0.72% | 62 | 0.83% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
36 | 0.72% | 30 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ♥Damil666♥ |
35 | 0.70% | 109 | 1.47% | 0.32 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Parf1n |
35 | 0.70% | 69 | 0.93% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Broex |
35 | 0.70% | 63 | 0.85% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
34 | 0.68% | 52 | 0.70% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | North. |
32 | 0.64% | 59 | 0.79% | 0.54 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | fatslvt |
32 | 0.64% | 47 | 0.63% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | L1KёR |
29 | 0.58% | 63 | 0.85% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | duck |
28 | 0.56% | 36 | 0.48% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | nulewka |
26 | 0.52% | 26 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | TroubelVobel |
25 | 0.50% | 59 | 0.79% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NPC |
25 | 0.50% | 43 | 0.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Levendr U_U |
25 | 0.50% | 33 | 0.44% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
25 | 0.50% | 29 | 0.39% | 0.86 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | 😝 Valont 😝 |
24 | 0.48% | 24 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Mr.Penguin |
23 | 0.46% | 42 | 0.56% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | 46 |
22 | 0.44% | 88 | 1.18% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SPAM (Katafalk team) |
22 | 0.44% | 58 | 0.78% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Valgeier |
22 | 0.44% | 41 | 0.55% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Geme117 |
22 | 0.44% | 36 | 0.48% | 0.61 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | d0uble_ra1n |
21 | 0.42% | 46 | 0.62% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | karasik |
21 | 0.42% | 38 | 0.51% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Saul Evalar |
21 | 0.42% | 25 | 0.34% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | zer0ski11 |
20 | 0.40% | 41 | 0.55% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Userʳᵘ |
20 | 0.40% | 34 | 0.46% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Alekseich |
20 | 0.40% | 32 | 0.43% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | An old and wise cat |
19 | 0.38% | 44 | 0.59% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Sanson_Shmak |
19 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.17% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Птиц |
18 | 0.36% | 56 | 0.75% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | OlegPivo |
18 | 0.36% | 36 | 0.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | DripTrust |
18 | 0.36% | 29 | 0.39% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | J A M A L ×͜× |
18 | 0.36% | 25 | 0.34% | 0.72 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | Птица с Пистолет� |
18 | 0.36% | 23 | 0.31% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | рейму щперма |
18 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.27% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | изумрудный дрист |
18 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | griboed |
18 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.19% | 1.29 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | Мастурбек |
17 | 0.34% | 49 | 0.66% | 0.35 | 3 | 2.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 42 | pijama |
17 | 0.34% | 22 | 0.30% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Marin Kitagawa |
17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Sam |
16 | 0.32% | 63 | 0.85% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Ритм Диско |
16 | 0.32% | 20 | 0.27% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | gleb |
16 | 0.32% | 18 | 0.24% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Буйный Володя |
16 | 0.32% | 17 | 0.23% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 48 | dim |
16 | 0.32% | 16 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GaVr |
16 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.07% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ?_^ |
15 | 0.30% | 26 | 0.35% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Psix_


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Rain the fear of spys
Valgeier
An old and wise cat
DripTrust
Мастурбек
Marin Kitagawa
Ритм Диско