| Player Profile |
|
Psix_ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50797948 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:57:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 22:20:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,534 | |
| Rank: | 3,639 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7822 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0630 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.5% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,535 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 40,237 (4,791*) | |
| Deaths: | 51,441 (7,087*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 1,671 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Psix_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 1,846 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,318 times | 2,636 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 168 times | 336 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 112 times | 112 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 33 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,258 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
464 times | 47.79% | 3,370 | 5,207 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
412 times | 42.43% | 1,099 | 1,462 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.74% | 236 | 269 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
20 times | 2.06% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
18 times | 1.85% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 0.51% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 0.31% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 0.10% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,532 | 31.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,395 | 29.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 711 | 14.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 377 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 150 | 3.13% | 129 | 76.79% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 111 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 76 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 70 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.67% | 29 | 17.26% | 0.91 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 6 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,402 | 2,675 | 219,578 | 0 | 375 | 1.8204 | 60.8% | 82.1 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 5,308 | 4,167 | 250,316 | 0 | 71 | 0.7978 | 78.5% | 60.1 | 74.8 | |
| 3 | 8,179 | 4,220 | 324,771 | 0 | 62 | 0.6739 | 51.6% | 77.0 | 131.9 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 23 | 0.48% | 21 | 0.30% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 276 | 5.76% | 405 | 5.71% | 0.68 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 4,492 | 93.76% | 6,661 | 93.99% | 0.67 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 4,492 | 93.76% | 6,661 | 0.6744 | 148 | 88.10% | 0.0329 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 276 | 5.76% | 405 | 0.6815 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.0725 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 23 | 0.48% | 21 | 1.0952 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Ra1n |
10 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Fel1x |
10 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.13% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | MR.369 |
10 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.13% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Late |
10 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.11% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 105 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
10 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.11% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Мухомор |
10 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | леди жопотреска |
10 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 108 | thy kingdom come |
10 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | подпивас228 |
10 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Zimolost |
10 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | gang gang |
9 | 0.19% | 38 | 0.54% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Not_Forgen |
9 | 0.19% | 20 | 0.28% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | tf2 frek |
9 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Genix |
9 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | lynx |
9 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | Большой Серов |
9 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.22 | |||
| 117 | DripTrust |
9 | 0.19% | 16 | 0.23% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 118 | Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
9 | 0.19% | 15 | 0.21% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | Младенец. |
9 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | danniLL |
9 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | konst71 |
9 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | Мастер Натуралов |
9 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | Брот |
9 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.22 | |||
| 124 | M1 |
9 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.82 | 2 | 1.80% | 0.22 | |||
| 125 | крутой перец 228 |
9 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | kasane Teto |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | Markovnick |
9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | Shuteyskiy |
9 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Deadlite4 |
9 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | писос | бхопчик |
9 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | PelmeshkaGrom |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | 静かな生活 |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | bread |
9 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Lenivec |
8 | 0.17% | 25 | 0.35% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
8 | 0.17% | 24 | 0.34% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | (✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
8 | 0.17% | 21 | 0.30% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | po_rox) |
8 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.27% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | Mr. Artem |
8 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.27% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 139 | 40ка |
8 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.27% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | SnowKing |
8 | 0.17% | 18 | 0.25% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | HLEB |
8 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.21% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | ABakaire [>I<] |
8 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.21% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | oyz1of |
8 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.20% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | Anna |
8 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 145 | Pivozavr |
8 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | AlexDi ( Katafalk team ) |
8 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.16% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 147 | ELKKLER |
8 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | LÙWÚWOX |
8 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 149 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
8 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | V2 [DBM] |
8 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Psix_


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Ra1n
MR.369
Мухомор
ABakaire [>I<]