| Player Profile |
|
instinct |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:775431034 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:23:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 09:30:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,481 | |
| Rank: | 1,490 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1033 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0772 (0.1110*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,094 (482*) | |
| Kills: | 14,178 (4,344*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,851 (4,300*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 228 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
instinct's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 822 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3,220 times | 9,660 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,398 times | 2,796 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 883 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 629 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 482 times | 964 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 63 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 40 times | 40 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 25 times | 100 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 370 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
530 times | 34.46% | 1,899 | 1,867 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
297 times | 19.31% | 882 | 698 | 1.26 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
218 times | 14.17% | 525 | 479 | 1.10 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
164 times | 10.66% | 344 | 341 | 1.01 | |
| 5 | Medic |
153 times | 9.95% | 160 | 631 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
98 times | 6.37% | 460 | 225 | 2.04 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
34 times | 2.21% | 53 | 41 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Spy |
8 times | 0.52% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.13% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,583 | 36.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 817 | 18.81% | 467 | 96.89% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 416 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 328 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 324 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 187 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 144 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 119 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 97 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.46% | 14 | 2.90% | 0.70 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,496 | 2,217 | 159,943 | 0 | 325 | 2.5591 | 63.4% | 72.1 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 2,737 | 1,646 | 88,886 | 0 | 171 | 0.9344 | 60.1% | 54.0 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 132 | 41 | 3,723 | 0 | 5 | 0.0847 | 31.1% | 90.8 | 26.4 | |
| 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 8 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 53.3% | 22.5 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 204 | 26 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,344 | 100.00% | 4,300 | 100.00% | 1.01 | 482 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,344 | 100.00% | 4,300 | 1.0102 | 482 | 100.00% | 0.1110 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | смерть в дыньках. |
20 | 0.46% | 39 | 0.91% | 0.51 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | bob2 |
19 | 0.44% | 29 | 0.67% | 0.66 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | МиТяЙ |
19 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Дрочила435 |
18 | 0.41% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | DeaD MeDveD |
18 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.35% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
18 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Брдыщ |
16 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.30% | 1.23 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | shtein |
16 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | TheDennisS1_***** |
15 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | ODZHETON |
15 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | комар |
15 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Хруша |
14 | 0.32% | 37 | 0.86% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | Масяня |
14 | 0.32% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | gondoplyas |
14 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.30% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Огурчик Квасов |
14 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Joker_grustnuq cloun |
13 | 0.30% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Din@mit |
13 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.93 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | Кот Леопольд |
13 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.08 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | P1fon |
13 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.02% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
12 | 0.28% | 29 | 0.67% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | SHEXI B0I |
12 | 0.28% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | MF_1712-3 |
12 | 0.28% | 21 | 0.49% | 0.57 | 5 | 2.39% | 0.42 | |||
| 23 | Tealcus |
12 | 0.28% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Грешник |
12 | 0.28% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | HOHAYO |
12 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | YA CHORNIY |
12 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | alexandrule |
12 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.40 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | khrom.vanadiy |
12 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | stone |
11 | 0.25% | 38 | 0.88% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | SkF |
11 | 0.25% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.65 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | Kunynberg |
11 | 0.25% | 16 | 0.37% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | добрый пулеметчи |
11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.75 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | SuperGreka |
11 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ♡под каблучком♡ |
10 | 0.23% | 23 | 0.53% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | Tito | Invader |
10 | 0.23% | 20 | 0.47% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
10 | 0.23% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Seriously? |
10 | 0.23% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | какашкавыжымато� |
10 | 0.23% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | MAKAPEHA |
10 | 0.23% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | GroßerRauch |
10 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | ТиТо_77RUS |
10 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.21% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | ygt |
10 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | Какой-то NONAME |
10 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | BlackDie |
10 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Kpobabbin |
10 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | TheHatashaFox |
10 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | pypok kryt |
10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | kimbi (absolute) |
9 | 0.21% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ТаБуReti4 |
9 | 0.21% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | Tarantula* |
9 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
instinct


Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Scout
DeaD MeDveD
Tealcus
ygt