| Player Profile |
|
Lenivec |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:231924905 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 22:06:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 16:43:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 4,328 | |
| Rank: | 3,966 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7402 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0030 (0.0067*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.3% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 8,099 (1,486*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,941 (1,749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 905 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lenivec's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 901 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 818 times | 1,636 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 248 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 317 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
73 times | 35.78% | 1,108 | 1,076 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Scout |
55 times | 26.96% | 164 | 290 | 0.57 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
20 times | 9.80% | 44 | 80 | 0.55 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
15 times | 7.35% | 31 | 95 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
11 times | 5.39% | 86 | 103 | 0.83 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
10 times | 4.90% | 31 | 56 | 0.55 | |
| 7 | Spy |
9 times | 4.41% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
5 times | 2.45% | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 1.96% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 862 | 58.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 125 | 8.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 100 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 39 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.21% | 9 | 90.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 14 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,473 | 566 | 51,968 | 0 | 125 | 8.3333 | 38.4% | 91.8 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 731 | 375 | 9,594 | 0 | 50 | 1.3889 | 51.3% | 25.6 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 112 | 40 | 3,405 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 85.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,476 | 99.33% | 1,729 | 98.86% | 0.85 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 10 | 0.67% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,476 | 99.33% | 1,729 | 0.8537 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0068 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10 | 0.67% | 20 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Mountaineer |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | y nas problemi |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Инсульт (stroke) |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | KribegZeppeli |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Смерть в нищите |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | шашлык |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | куба_боба |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | go touch Grass |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Nik_Revenant |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | Кислая ПЯТКА |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | roxyme |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Милый фембойчик |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lenivec


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Mountaineer
Инсульт (stroke)
Кислая ПЯТКА