| Player Profile |
|
X9 |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:937683754 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 20:57:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:07:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,927 | |
| Rank: | 4,830 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6484 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0225 (0.0132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.3% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,558 (380*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,403 (586*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 82 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
X9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 350 times | 700 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 94 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 54 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
59 times | 24.79% | 126 | 263 | 0.48 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
39 times | 16.39% | 60 | 85 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
36 times | 15.13% | 48 | 72 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
29 times | 12.18% | 55 | 77 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
23 times | 9.66% | 20 | 20 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
23 times | 9.66% | 58 | 41 | 1.41 | |
| 7 | Spy |
14 times | 5.88% | 9 | 22 | 0.41 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 2.10% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 44 | 11.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 35 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 16 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.63% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.50 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 535 | 272 | 17,255 | 0 | 28 | 0.9655 | 50.8% | 63.4 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 180 | 71 | 6,291 | 0 | 11 | 1.8333 | 39.4% | 88.6 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 203 | 75 | 5,107 | 0 | 4 | 0.1905 | 36.9% | 68.1 | 50.8 | |
| 4 | 19 | 5 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 26.3% | 27.6 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 13 | 3.42% | 10 | 1.71% | 1.30 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 220 | 57.89% | 317 | 54.10% | 0.69 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 145 | 38.16% | 229 | 39.08% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 1 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 220 | 57.89% | 317 | 0.6940 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.0091 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 145 | 38.16% | 229 | 0.6332 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 15 | 3.95% | 38 | 0.3947 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.2000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | бобр |
7 | 1.84% | 9 | 1.54% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Snejok |
6 | 1.58% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Psix_ |
6 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | first |
6 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | B0nk |
5 | 1.32% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | kool_donot |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NesquK |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Дристун 5000 |
5 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | чудо тимейт |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | SergantSidorov |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
X9


Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Engineer
Medic
бобр
B0nk