| Player Profile |
|
toxilot |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:712356204 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:45:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 00:09:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 17,692 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5652 (1.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0250 (0.0177*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 3,362 (1,864*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,148 (1,020*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 248 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
toxilot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 138 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 364 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 256 times | 512 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 120 times | 240 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 66 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 24 times | 0 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 305 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
129 times | 18.94% | 447 | 146 | 3.06 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
108 times | 15.86% | 109 | 184 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
87 times | 12.78% | 93 | 127 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Medic |
75 times | 11.01% | 159 | 104 | 1.53 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
71 times | 10.43% | 218 | 105 | 2.08 | |
| 6 | Scout |
57 times | 8.37% | 285 | 87 | 3.28 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
55 times | 8.08% | 145 | 127 | 1.14 | |
| 8 | Spy |
50 times | 7.34% | 347 | 86 | 4.03 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
49 times | 7.20% | 59 | 47 | 1.26 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 155 | 8.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 145 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 120 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 89 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 87 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 87 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 85 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 83 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 75 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 74 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 58 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 45 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 43 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.98% | 14 | 42.42% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 26 | 1.39% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.39% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.91% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.48% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 9 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.75 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.38% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.67 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 45 | 2.41% | 6 | 0.59% | 7.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 13 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 107 | 5.74% | 19 | 1.86% | 5.63 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | vsh_summit_a7 | 21 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.39% | 5.25 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 10 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 32 | 1.72% | 7 | 0.69% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 70 | 3.76% | 17 | 1.67% | 4.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 56 | 3.00% | 14 | 1.37% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 51 | 2.74% | 14 | 1.37% | 3.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_badlands | 32 | 1.72% | 10 | 0.98% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_seasons | 164 | 8.80% | 52 | 5.10% | 3.15 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 56 | 3.00% | 18 | 1.76% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 31 | 1.66% | 10 | 0.98% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 23 | 1.23% | 8 | 0.78% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 28 | 1.50% | 10 | 0.98% | 2.80 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 134 | 7.19% | 49 | 4.80% | 2.73 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | arena_sawmill | 92 | 4.94% | 34 | 3.33% | 2.71 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 40 | 2.15% | 15 | 1.47% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 71 | 3.81% | 27 | 2.65% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 19 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.78% | 2.38 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 20 | 1.07% | 9 | 0.88% | 2.22 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 37 | 1.98% | 18 | 1.76% | 2.06 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 41 | 2.20% | 20 | 1.96% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 34 | 1.82% | 17 | 1.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 29 | 1.56% | 15 | 1.47% | 1.93 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 103 | 5.53% | 59 | 5.78% | 1.75 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 60 | 3.22% | 35 | 3.43% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 32 | 1.72% | 20 | 1.96% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | arena_ravine | 23 | 1.23% | 15 | 1.47% | 1.53 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 30 | arena_granary | 6 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_streets_v3 | 56 | 3.00% | 38 | 3.73% | 1.47 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 50 | 2.68% | 34 | 3.33% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 8 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 53 | 2.84% | 44 | 4.31% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 23 | 1.23% | 22 | 2.16% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_blockfort_final | 7 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 58 | 3.11% | 60 | 5.88% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 24 | 1.29% | 25 | 2.45% | 0.96 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | vsh_prison_final | 13 | 0.70% | 15 | 1.47% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 28 | 1.50% | 35 | 3.43% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 12 | 0.64% | 15 | 1.47% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 31 | 1.66% | 57 | 5.59% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 8 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.76% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 2 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 1 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 3 | 0.16% | 15 | 1.47% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 1 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 0.05% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 1 | 0.05% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_mining_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,864 | 100.00% | 1,020 | 1.8275 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0177 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nick |
21 | 1.13% | 15 | 1.47% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Профессор Архиме |
20 | 1.07% | 12 | 1.18% | 1.67 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | scout star |
17 | 0.91% | 19 | 1.86% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
15 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Pumpkin |
15 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Svoboda |
14 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | End1Ga |
13 | 0.70% | 10 | 0.98% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | DmiR_tyy |
13 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.39% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DREW |
13 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JazzT (aka NikGaard) |
13 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Life_is_a_Game |
12 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | YURIN |
11 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.98% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | tank.animation.offical |
11 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | MR.Maisky |
11 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | HatsuneMiku_Na_Piku |
11 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Босс-Котлетос |
10 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | un name |
10 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | prosto alina |
10 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Draga (unreal) |
9 | 0.48% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
9 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.78% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | frans |
9 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | любитель хлеба |
9 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ZarteL |
9 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | KekWMan |
8 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.76% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Aplus |
8 | 0.43% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Француз |
8 | 0.43% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | DzoT |
8 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Cat つ ◕_◕ つ |
8 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.89 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | dihpressure |
8 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Pootis Bird |
8 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | osvult |
8 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | "Kavkaz" |
8 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | sn0wzero |
8 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | Pelymany |
8 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | l know |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | dorzhi.s.m |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | @@Cat_Sniper@@ |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Bidoof Boi :3 |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | герой какашек 3000 |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Newbie |
8 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | NetrisTetris272 |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Argyros |
7 | 0.38% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | DOOM yooma.su |
7 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
7 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | mr.GOMADRiL |
7 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | sexypupok |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Ulises |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | GameHouse969 |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | dionis_fa |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Meem |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
toxilot


Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Профессор Архиме
End1Ga
HatsuneMiku_Na_Piku
frans
KekWMan
Bidoof Boi :3
герой какашек 3000
Newbie
Ulises