| Player Profile |
|
DeTroIX |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:656129794 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:51:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 00:11:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 156 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,767 | |
| Rank: | 3,165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8747 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0257 (0.0117*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 163 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 6,347 (1,626*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,256 (1,916*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 1,137 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DeTroIX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 153 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,040 times | 2,080 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 786 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 446 times | 892 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 224 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 132 times | 396 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 104 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 30 times | 30 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 201 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
83 times | 28.52% | 665 | 953 | 0.70 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
76 times | 26.12% | 584 | 468 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
37 times | 12.71% | 162 | 164 | 0.99 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
19 times | 6.53% | 58 | 69 | 0.84 | |
| 5 | Medic |
18 times | 6.19% | 26 | 72 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Scout |
17 times | 5.84% | 27 | 55 | 0.49 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
17 times | 5.84% | 29 | 25 | 1.16 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 3.78% | 51 | 50 | 1.02 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
6 times | 2.06% | 9 | 30 | 0.30 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 543 | 33.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 210 | 12.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 162 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 82 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 68 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 52 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.03% | 17 | 89.47% | 0.52 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 14 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 2 | 10.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,376 | 906 | 68,636 | 0 | 173 | 4.4359 | 38.1% | 75.8 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 31 | 19 | 474 | 0 | 1 | 0.0345 | 61.3% | 24.9 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 2,910 | 917 | 78,396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 85.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,172 | 72.08% | 1,364 | 71.19% | 0.86 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 441 | 27.12% | 526 | 27.45% | 0.84 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 13 | 0.80% | 26 | 1.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,172 | 72.08% | 1,364 | 0.8592 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.0137 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 441 | 27.12% | 526 | 0.8384 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.0068 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 13 | 0.80% | 26 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Just A Robin |
22 | 1.35% | 18 | 0.94% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Isaac |
16 | 0.98% | 20 | 1.04% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Dim0nknight |
16 | 0.98% | 7 | 0.37% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Doktor_iron |
14 | 0.86% | 10 | 0.52% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Dr.Stix |
14 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Arty_Creative |
13 | 0.80% | 17 | 0.89% | 0.76 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 67 |
13 | 0.80% | 16 | 0.84% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Gombyr |
13 | 0.80% | 14 | 0.73% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Табуретка |
13 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ромашкер |
13 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.31% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [S.M.L] Zero |
12 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | DIMONSTER |
12 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Забиван Колыван |
12 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | tchaikovolodya |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | +DRATIST+ |
11 | 0.68% | 22 | 1.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | LSimple |
11 | 0.68% | 16 | 0.84% | 0.69 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | анальный дегуста |
11 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.68% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | capibaraOFICCER |
11 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.63% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vavanbg |
11 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.63% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | paramedic_03 |
11 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | G-MAN |
11 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.83 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | lyziee |
10 | 0.62% | 19 | 0.99% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | windragon87 |
10 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.73% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | XoLoD |
10 | 0.62% | 13 | 0.68% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dashagalsanov13 |
10 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | deglep |
10 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | kaban_roblox25 |
10 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Ou |
10 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Себастьян |
10 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Гаспадин Пироч |
10 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Gauss chillout.pw |
10 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Роберт Спидвагон |
9 | 0.55% | 14 | 0.73% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Свастон |
9 | 0.55% | 13 | 0.68% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Caretaker |
9 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | атомная чурка |
9 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | _BondrewD_ |
9 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ekachairaktaswin |
9 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Владимир[PRZ] |
9 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | MaminaGadost |
9 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | Lastik |
9 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Карбид кислорода |
9 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | lumen |
8 | 0.49% | 27 | 1.41% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | CHIPTR |
8 | 0.49% | 17 | 0.89% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Geme117 |
8 | 0.49% | 16 | 0.84% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | im KUZA |
8 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | XHUMAS |
8 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | imnbtmbtbhodtdehbwm |
8 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | decagest.tattoo from the future |
8 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | robnrober |
7 | 0.43% | 30 | 1.57% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cocicka009 |
7 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.73% | 0.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DeTroIX


Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
+DRATIST+
_BondrewD_
ekachairaktaswin
imnbtmbtbhodtdehbwm