| Player Profile |
|
Шаурма |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:941391257 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:41:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 19:18:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,301 | |
| Rank: | 342 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9727 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0292 (0.0140*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.5% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 231 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 7,907 (1,720*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,129 (1,548*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 408 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Шаурма's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,355 times | 2,710 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 556 times | 1,668 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 336 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 325 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 92 times | 460 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 53 times | 53 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 342 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
451 times | 30.37% | 204 | 108 | 1.89 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
329 times | 22.15% | 244 | 347 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
252 times | 16.97% | 661 | 457 | 1.45 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
172 times | 11.58% | 294 | 252 | 1.17 | |
| 5 | Scout |
124 times | 8.35% | 96 | 102 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
65 times | 4.38% | 82 | 83 | 0.99 | |
| 7 | Medic |
52 times | 3.50% | 27 | 104 | 0.26 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
22 times | 1.48% | 64 | 46 | 1.39 | |
| 9 | Spy |
18 times | 1.21% | 37 | 30 | 1.23 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 337 | 19.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 184 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 165 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 124 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 112 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 82 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 81 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 68 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 63 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.14% | 23 | 95.83% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 48 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,230 | 659 | 55,014 | 0 | 109 | 0.6337 | 53.6% | 83.5 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 2,378 | 1,595 | 103,641 | 0 | 91 | 2.0222 | 67.1% | 65.0 | 26.1 | |
| 3 | 768 | 448 | 9,731 | 0 | 42 | 3.8182 | 58.3% | 21.7 | 18.3 | |
| 4 | 1,068 | 588 | 42,817 | 0 | 30 | 0.6977 | 55.1% | 72.8 | 35.6 | |
| 5 | 88 | 42 | 1,098 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 47.7% | 26.1 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 23 | 1.34% | 9 | 0.58% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 1,642 | 95.47% | 1,444 | 93.28% | 1.14 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 46 | 2.67% | 72 | 4.65% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 7 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.78% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 2 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,642 | 95.47% | 1,444 | 1.1371 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0146 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 46 | 2.67% | 72 | 0.6389 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 25 | 1.45% | 20 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.5833 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gosnoscontrol' |
50 | 2.91% | 153 | 9.88% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 3a9 |
30 | 1.74% | 19 | 1.23% | 1.58 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | alegteriii |
27 | 1.57% | 13 | 0.84% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | АЛЕКС РУС МЕН 2.0 |
25 | 1.45% | 38 | 2.45% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ally |
24 | 1.40% | 29 | 1.87% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Фуфелсбек |
23 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.52% | 2.88 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | stasruslanovih |
23 | 1.34% | 7 | 0.45% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vavanbg |
23 | 1.34% | 7 | 0.45% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
22 | 1.28% | 13 | 0.84% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bakirovaskar413 |
21 | 1.22% | 4 | 0.26% | 5.25 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Mister.Bair. |
19 | 1.10% | 6 | 0.39% | 3.17 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | zlabekdavid |
19 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Кто-то |
18 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.26% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pride |
17 | 0.99% | 22 | 1.42% | 0.77 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | serjeant dick |
17 | 0.99% | 19 | 1.23% | 0.89 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | R 13 |
17 | 0.99% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | 1,343 |
16 | 0.93% | 22 | 1.42% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | -=ROKER=- |
16 | 0.93% | 13 | 0.84% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Go$ver |
16 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.45% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | antlionguard |
15 | 0.87% | 14 | 0.90% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | samsa |
15 | 0.87% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Agaver228 |
15 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.45% | 2.14 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | зелёнка |
15 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.13% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ??? |
14 | 0.81% | 37 | 2.39% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | blood рука |
14 | 0.81% | 19 | 1.23% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | G_raff |
14 | 0.81% | 16 | 1.03% | 0.88 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | йохан birthday today |
13 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ЯЙКО |
13 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | porachergan |
12 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Antoha |
12 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | al3xand |
11 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | yamist |
11 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.58% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Fog guy |
11 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | AI Generated |
10 | 0.58% | 33 | 2.13% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | уничтожитель 228 |
10 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | ktp51 |
10 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | поедатель детей |
10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Кlёn72 |
9 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jot_aros |
9 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | абсолют |
9 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Illegal |
9 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | alexmin3977 |
9 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | yarikzlv |
9 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | СЛИЗЬ |
9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | s.anyatim3008 |
9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | богиня митшота |
8 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.90% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | TankDestroyer |
8 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.71% | 0.73 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | awsi |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | MouseTrap |
8 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Lizard RG |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Шаурма


Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Spy
zlabekdavid
Pride
???