| Player Profile |
|
rayzen2013 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:400081598 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 18:02:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:28:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,666 | |
| Rank: | 8,902 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4278 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0204*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 2,276 (441*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,320 (942*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 51 | |
| Suicides: | 228 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rayzen2013's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 224 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rayzen2013 | 2d 04:06:40h | 2026-05-09 18:38:46 | 1,580 | 3,727 | 0.42 | 68 | 0.04 | 162 | 36.3% |
| 2 | JonyDany12 | 0d 00:36:21h | 2026-02-17 09:29:28 | 13 | 30 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 36.5% |
| 3 | GUILLIESUIT | 0d 00:00:54h | 2026-02-16 19:45:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | rayan.pulatov.a | 1d 02:44:20h | 2026-01-02 16:25:43 | 683 | 1,563 | 0.44 | 57 | 0.08 | 65 | 53.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 300 times | 600 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 168 times | 504 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 141 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 42 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 65 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
66 times | 20.25% | 160 | 288 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
39 times | 11.96% | 74 | 129 | 0.57 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
38 times | 11.66% | 80 | 111 | 0.72 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
38 times | 11.66% | 44 | 91 | 0.48 | |
| 5 | Spy |
37 times | 11.35% | 17 | 95 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Scout |
30 times | 9.20% | 4 | 43 | 0.09 | |
| 7 | Medic |
28 times | 8.59% | 22 | 101 | 0.22 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
26 times | 7.98% | 17 | 52 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
18 times | 5.52% | 23 | 26 | 0.88 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 141 | 31.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 69 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 13.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.40% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,015 | 1,010 | 62,374 | 0 | 137 | 4.2813 | 50.1% | 61.8 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | 192 | 87 | 7,872 | 0 | 15 | 1.0714 | 45.3% | 90.5 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 201 | 46 | 1,188 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 22.9% | 25.8 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | 108 | 105 | 7,847 | 0 | 2 | 0.0952 | 97.2% | 74.7 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2,487 | 549 | 5,434 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 372 | 84.35% | 749 | 79.51% | 0.50 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 69 | 15.65% | 191 | 20.28% | 0.36 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 372 | 84.35% | 749 | 0.4967 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.0161 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 69 | 15.65% | 191 | 0.3613 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0435 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | krincy |
7 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Richard |
5 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | рейму щперма |
5 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | the murder |
5 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | guys77780 |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ™Li4k |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | goldenpal2000 |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | MNV1002 |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rayzen2013


Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
™Li4k