| Player Profile |
|
int |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:740657956 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:19:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:57:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,121 | |
| Rank: | 2,725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9353 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1214 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 367 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 3,022 (602*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,231 (600*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 481 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
int's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 478 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | int | 0d 14:27:16h | 2026-05-12 23:38:56 | 619 | 625 | 0.99 | 34 | 0.05 | 118 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Сильный мужик | 2d 10:43:00h | 2025-12-21 18:03:48 | 2,044 | 2,046 | 1.00 | 225 | 0.11 | 306 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Игоряо мортал ко� | 0d 02:57:00h | 2025-08-09 21:53:12 | 114 | 195 | 0.58 | 27 | 0.24 | 7 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Крутой Перец 🌶� | 0d 06:50:40h | 2025-08-03 15:54:32 | 245 | 365 | 0.67 | 81 | 0.33 | 50 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 512 times | 1,024 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 103 times | 0 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 71 times | 355 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 59 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 54 times | 54 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 165 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
95 times | 38.46% | 305 | 292 | 1.04 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
53 times | 21.46% | 147 | 127 | 1.16 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
24 times | 9.72% | 45 | 34 | 1.32 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
20 times | 8.10% | 38 | 36 | 1.06 | |
| 5 | Spy |
16 times | 6.48% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
13 times | 5.26% | 15 | 39 | 0.38 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
11 times | 4.45% | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 3.24% | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
7 times | 2.83% | 15 | 22 | 0.68 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 194 | 32.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 17.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 37 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.15% | 28 | 90.32% | 0.76 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 25 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 16 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.50 | 8 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 602 | 100.00% | 600 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 602 | 100.00% | 600 | 1.0033 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0515 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sherlock Holmes |
17 | 2.82% | 27 | 4.50% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Übermensch |
14 | 2.33% | 9 | 1.50% | 1.56 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | salvek999 |
14 | 2.33% | 3 | 0.50% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | snaiperkill2885 |
14 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | wSARYDw |
12 | 1.99% | 9 | 1.50% | 1.33 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | PROSTO SANEK |
12 | 1.99% | 7 | 1.17% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | CONQUEST |
9 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.67% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | DYADA СОДЕР |
9 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fang? |
9 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.33% | 4.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | kyrt |
9 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | vitasik882 |
9 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Дыня |
8 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vannahis69 |
7 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ЖАБАMEN |
7 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | who is marked? |
6 | 1.00% | 13 | 2.17% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
6 | 1.00% | 8 | 1.33% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | <#0000CD>DED (chillout.pw) |
6 | 1.00% | 8 | 1.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | g |
6 | 1.00% | 6 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | ☆molodoyjeks0n☆ |
6 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | NIkiTOs |
6 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DontK4s |
6 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | -calceo- |
6 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Mr Price |
5 | 0.83% | 29 | 4.83% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | петух я |
5 | 0.83% | 13 | 2.17% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | musapirov1980 |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | (Game-vlados) |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Долбаёбушка |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Rasulpro228 |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ibrahim |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | KitKat277 |
5 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | directory:/soul/fragment/1/ |
5 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | krivorotovmaksim738 |
5 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | SPY CRAB |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tsvetov5 |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Tyler Durden |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | segomes32 |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | MeoWitty |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | lap1975 |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | lena24092012 |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
int


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Sherlock Holmes
DYADA СОДЕР
fang?
vitasik882
g
Mr Price
directory:/soul/fragment/1/
Tyler Durden