| Player Profile |
|
士兵 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:98976667 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:13:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:21:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 8,287 | |
| Rank: | 711 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3249 (2.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1265 (0.0989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.8% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 382 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 3,020 (273*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,299 (103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 33 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
士兵's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 480 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 士兵 | 0d 02:14:21h | 2026-05-13 19:33:09 | 273 | 103 | 2.65 | 27 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | xxv | 0d 20:01:45h | 2026-01-15 21:15:12 | 2,730 | 1,193 | 2.29 | 355 | 0.13 | 33 | 46.8% |
| 3 | ducks | 0d 00:04:58h | 2025-12-10 20:18:18 | 17 | 3 | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 76 times | 152 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
7 times | 43.75% | 151 | 76 | 1.99 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
4 times | 25.00% | 72 | 15 | 4.80 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 12.50% | 29 | 10 | 2.90 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 12.50% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 6.25% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 35.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 30 | 10.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.52% | 23 | 85.19% | 0.88 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.20% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 4 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.97% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 269 | 98.53% | 102 | 99.03% | 2.64 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 269 | 98.53% | 102 | 2.6373 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1004 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 4 | 1.47% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PretendeR |
16 | 5.86% | 8 | 7.77% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | HAKITA |
14 | 5.13% | 2 | 1.94% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Zazu Cat |
13 | 4.76% | 3 | 2.91% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Arsen |
11 | 4.03% | 1 | 0.97% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 80nikita.a.b |
8 | 2.93% | 7 | 6.80% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | wSARYDw |
8 | 2.93% | 5 | 4.85% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Mr_M748 |
8 | 2.93% | 1 | 0.97% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PROSTO SANEK |
7 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.97% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 7т7о7п7 |
7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | www |
6 | 2.20% | 9 | 8.74% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | googamer |
6 | 2.20% | 5 | 4.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | писькин |
6 | 2.20% | 5 | 4.85% | 1.20 | 6 | 60.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | S1lveSTasr SalEVo1 |
6 | 2.20% | 3 | 2.91% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
6 | 2.20% | 3 | 2.91% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ЯR!KKK |
6 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.97% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | satona445 |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 2.91% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Derkfyr |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 2.91% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | кот шлепа пельме� |
5 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.97% | 5.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | fy |
5 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.97% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Егор TFер 2018 крут |
5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
士兵


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Zazu Cat
Arsen
S1lveSTasr SalEVo1
кот шлепа пельме�