| Player Profile |
|
vitalebedevskij |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:400733411 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 05:16:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:04:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,156 | |
| Rank: | 7,040 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7655 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0519 (0.0489*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 1,348 (511*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,761 (646*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 424 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vitalebedevskij's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 198 times | 396 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 120 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 142 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
49 times | 16.44% | 79 | 100 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
46 times | 15.44% | 95 | 116 | 0.82 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
40 times | 13.42% | 59 | 71 | 0.83 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
35 times | 11.74% | 109 | 131 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
30 times | 10.07% | 59 | 65 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Spy |
26 times | 8.72% | 33 | 69 | 0.48 | |
| 7 | Scout |
26 times | 8.72% | 28 | 44 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
23 times | 7.72% | 46 | 39 | 1.18 | |
| 9 | Medic |
12 times | 4.03% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 12.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 48 | 9.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 34 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 6.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.87% | 19 | 76.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 309 | 96 | 6,899 | 0 | 11 | 2.2000 | 31.1% | 71.9 | 28.1 | |
| 2 | 577 | 211 | 12,897 | 0 | 2 | 0.1538 | 36.6% | 61.1 | 288.5 | |
| 3 | 13 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 184 | 36.01% | 177 | 27.40% | 1.04 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 327 | 63.99% | 469 | 72.60% | 0.70 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 327 | 63.99% | 469 | 0.6972 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.0459 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 184 | 36.01% | 177 | 1.0395 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.0543 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | N1Ug3N |
13 | 2.54% | 14 | 2.17% | 0.93 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Gombyr |
10 | 1.96% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Грибок |
10 | 1.96% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ☬_ℐ₦ℱᵰℒℐȡ_� |
9 | 1.76% | 15 | 2.32% | 0.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Экзо_(au847292) |
8 | 1.57% | 10 | 1.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | gg |
8 | 1.57% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jopa32048 |
8 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | инжинер |
7 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | T-мастер |
7 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Lost |
7 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | kolianiku78 |
7 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | MvN |
6 | 1.17% | 10 | 1.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | МЕГА НАТУРАЛ 3000 (� |
6 | 1.17% | 9 | 1.39% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Картоха |
6 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Adolf Healer |
6 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Лебедев |
6 | 1.17% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | DeadChef |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | opinion81 |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | lumen |
5 | 0.98% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ГлavАnдir☁ |
5 | 0.98% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.71 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | ДИЗВИДИ |
5 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | smirnoff2013alek |
5 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Gabriel The Judge Of Hell |
5 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | zombi Zimbabwe |
5 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | чайник |
5 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vitalebedevskij


Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Medic

DeadChef