| Player Profile |
|
k1ngsai |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944061948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:54:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 07:02:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,527 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7726 (1.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1193 (0.0635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 860 (254*) | |
| Kills: | 7,211 (3,999*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,068 (2,033*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 456 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
k1ngsai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | k1ngsai | 5d 13:55:34h | 2026-05-13 18:16:44 | 3,439 | 1,672 | 2.06 | 237 | 0.07 | 253 | 42.7% |
| 2 | k1ngsay | 2d 22:09:59h | 2026-03-27 07:25:03 | 2,570 | 1,580 | 1.63 | 435 | 0.17 | 178 | 29.5% |
| 3 | [TEYLA] k1ngsay | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-03-05 00:16:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [DBM] k1ngsay | 0d 06:35:24h | 2026-01-05 04:56:27 | 366 | 238 | 1.54 | 42 | 0.11 | 7 | 65.3% |
| 5 | kingsay | 0d 12:21:03h | 2025-08-28 01:04:24 | 836 | 578 | 1.45 | 146 | 0.17 | 18 | 53.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 880 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 848 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 361 times | 722 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 254 times | 508 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 189 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 52 times | 52 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 52 times | 104 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 23 times | 69 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 424 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
392 times | 19.96% | 1,573 | 341 | 4.61 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
276 times | 14.05% | 961 | 158 | 6.08 | |
| 3 | Scout |
259 times | 13.19% | 142 | 323 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Spy |
246 times | 12.53% | 126 | 350 | 0.36 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
197 times | 10.03% | 205 | 300 | 0.68 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
184 times | 9.37% | 306 | 175 | 1.75 | |
| 7 | Medic |
167 times | 8.50% | 76 | 209 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
136 times | 6.92% | 442 | 75 | 5.89 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
106 times | 5.40% | 166 | 88 | 1.89 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 918 | 22.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 571 | 14.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 208 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 180 | 4.50% | 110 | 43.31% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 144 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 138 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 118 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 118 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 113 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 108 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 106 | 2.65% | 97 | 38.19% | 0.92 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 93 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.83% | 40 | 15.75% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 61 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.85% | 3 | 1.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 57 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 33 | 2,437 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.0% | 73.8 | 32.3 | |
| 2 | 24 | 12 | 324 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 27.0 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 61 | 21 | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 93.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 33 | 1,196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.0% | 36.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 25 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 77 | 1.93% | 19 | 0.93% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 30 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.39% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 37 | 0.93% | 10 | 0.49% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 117 | 2.93% | 35 | 1.72% | 3.34 | 9 | 3.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 29 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.44% | 3.22 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 353 | 8.83% | 114 | 5.61% | 3.10 | 34 | 13.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 81 | 2.03% | 27 | 1.33% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | arena_ravine | 9 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_watchtower | 60 | 1.50% | 22 | 1.08% | 2.73 | 7 | 2.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 946 | 23.66% | 363 | 17.86% | 2.61 | 71 | 27.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | ctf_2fort | 99 | 2.48% | 40 | 1.97% | 2.48 | 38 | 14.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 14 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_west_final | 14 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 52 | 1.30% | 23 | 1.13% | 2.26 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 43 | 1.08% | 19 | 0.93% | 2.26 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 9 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 35 | 0.88% | 16 | 0.79% | 2.19 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 499 | 12.48% | 245 | 12.05% | 2.04 | 13 | 5.12% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | vsh_prison_final | 60 | 1.50% | 30 | 1.48% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 26 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 9 | 3.54% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 23 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.10% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 42 | 1.05% | 22 | 1.08% | 1.91 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 55 | 1.38% | 29 | 1.43% | 1.90 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 40 | 1.00% | 21 | 1.03% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 311 | 7.78% | 167 | 8.21% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 24 | 0.60% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_summit_a7 | 33 | 0.83% | 18 | 0.89% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 27 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.74% | 1.80 | 8 | 3.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 32 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 64 | 1.60% | 36 | 1.77% | 1.78 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 16 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.78 | 5 | 1.97% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 113 | 2.83% | 64 | 3.15% | 1.77 | 13 | 5.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | vsh_streets_v3 | 32 | 0.80% | 19 | 0.93% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 15 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 57 | 1.43% | 40 | 1.97% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 11 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.39% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | arena_lumberyard | 63 | 1.58% | 46 | 2.26% | 1.37 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 111 | 2.78% | 83 | 4.08% | 1.34 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 41 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 28 | 0.70% | 21 | 1.03% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 36 | 0.90% | 28 | 1.38% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 9 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 44 | arena_sawmill | 55 | 1.38% | 43 | 2.12% | 1.28 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 45 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 28 | 0.70% | 23 | 1.13% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 12 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_below_zero | 24 | 0.60% | 21 | 1.03% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | arena_granary | 17 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.74% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 29 | 0.73% | 35 | 1.72% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 20 | 0.50% | 25 | 1.23% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 12 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.84% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 7 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 17 | 0.43% | 27 | 1.33% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 55 | arena_badlands | 5 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 12 | 0.30% | 21 | 1.03% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | vsh_blockfort_final | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 9 | 0.23% | 30 | 1.48% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 3 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 4 | 0.10% | 21 | 1.03% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 1 | 0.03% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,900 | 97.52% | 1,993 | 1.9568 | 216 | 85.04% | 0.0554 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 99 | 2.48% | 40 | 2.4750 | 38 | 14.96% | 0.3838 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Apo100L |
85 | 2.13% | 32 | 1.57% | 2.66 | 5 | 2.96% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | i see you |
65 | 1.63% | 2 | 0.10% | 32.50 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
54 | 1.35% | 21 | 1.03% | 2.57 | 5 | 2.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Kr Faiz |
52 | 1.30% | 19 | 0.93% | 2.74 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | space_pootis |
49 | 1.23% | 24 | 1.18% | 2.04 | 5 | 2.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
42 | 1.05% | 47 | 2.31% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | dorzhi.s.m |
41 | 1.03% | 14 | 0.69% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | мистер крыс |
41 | 1.03% | 12 | 0.59% | 3.42 | 6 | 3.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | werengi |
39 | 0.98% | 18 | 0.89% | 2.17 | 7 | 4.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | r.temved |
36 | 0.90% | 13 | 0.64% | 2.77 | 6 | 3.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Ash2006 |
34 | 0.85% | 19 | 0.93% | 1.79 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | Derte SLEAR |
32 | 0.80% | 28 | 1.38% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [F2P]Schadenfreude |
32 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | YURIN |
30 | 0.75% | 24 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | Jofre (TF2 HUD COMMISIONS OPEN) |
29 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.25% | 5.80 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | osvult |
27 | 0.68% | 22 | 1.08% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | T-мастер |
26 | 0.65% | 22 | 1.08% | 1.18 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
26 | 0.65% | 15 | 0.74% | 1.73 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | 77-reactive-77 |
26 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.39% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | 白輝く |
25 | 0.63% | 21 | 1.03% | 1.19 | 3 | 1.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | Mur |
25 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.92 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | Bidoof Boi :3 |
23 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.39% | 2.88 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | Abbie_ww29 |
22 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | SerN4K |
22 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | Rak_ne_v_tanke |
22 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | СССР |
21 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 27 | Gauss chillout.pw |
20 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | JonyDany12 |
20 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | mr.GOMADRiL |
19 | 0.48% | 14 | 0.69% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | капитан оргазмо |
19 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | nguyenminhquanglop5d |
19 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.39% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
19 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.34% | 2.71 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | Allastor |
18 | 0.45% | 17 | 0.84% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | soldatvasek |
18 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.60 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | swan1ter |
18 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | Meem |
18 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.05% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Восьмиклоп |
17 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.49% | 1.70 | 4 | 2.37% | 0.24 | |||
| 38 | sergo2006zn |
17 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.83 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 39 | dreampixel44 |
17 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.20% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Француз |
16 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.89% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 41 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
16 | 0.40% | 17 | 0.84% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | MalevolentShrine |
16 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | DOOM yooma.su |
16 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | Sid0r |
16 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.78 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | Не пацифист |
16 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | 🎧Salamander🎧 |
16 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | я трахнул утюг |
16 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.20 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 48 | 강태공 |
16 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.33 | 2 | 1.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | Katsu! :3 |
16 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | Granade |
15 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.64% | 1.15 | 1 | 0.59% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
k1ngsai


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
i see you
Kr Faiz
AS.[A]rrow.[ice]
Jofre (TF2 HUD COMMISIONS OPEN)
Bidoof Boi :3
nguyenminhquanglop5d
MalevolentShrine
Не пацифист
🎧Salamander🎧
강태공