| Player Profile |
|
k1ngsai |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944061948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:46:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 03:30:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,353 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7735 (1.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1199 (0.0640*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 859 (253*) | |
| Kills: | 7,163 (3,951*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,039 (2,004*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 451 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
k1ngsai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | k1ngsai | 5d 10:23:36h | 2026-05-12 18:26:20 | 3,391 | 1,643 | 2.06 | 236 | 0.07 | 248 | 42.7% |
| 2 | k1ngsay | 2d 22:09:59h | 2026-03-27 07:25:03 | 2,570 | 1,580 | 1.63 | 435 | 0.17 | 178 | 29.5% |
| 3 | [TEYLA] k1ngsay | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-03-05 00:16:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [DBM] k1ngsay | 0d 06:35:24h | 2026-01-05 04:56:27 | 366 | 238 | 1.54 | 42 | 0.11 | 7 | 65.3% |
| 5 | kingsay | 0d 12:21:03h | 2025-08-28 01:04:24 | 836 | 578 | 1.45 | 146 | 0.17 | 18 | 53.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 878 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 838 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 354 times | 708 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 253 times | 506 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 186 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 52 times | 52 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 52 times | 104 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 23 times | 69 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 418 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
388 times | 19.99% | 1,549 | 337 | 4.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
272 times | 14.01% | 940 | 156 | 6.03 | |
| 3 | Scout |
254 times | 13.09% | 141 | 315 | 0.45 | |
| 4 | Spy |
243 times | 12.52% | 126 | 345 | 0.37 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
193 times | 9.94% | 203 | 293 | 0.69 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
182 times | 9.38% | 306 | 174 | 1.76 | |
| 7 | Medic |
166 times | 8.55% | 76 | 207 | 0.37 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
136 times | 7.01% | 442 | 75 | 5.89 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
106 times | 5.46% | 166 | 88 | 1.89 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 898 | 22.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 559 | 14.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 206 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 177 | 4.48% | 109 | 43.08% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 144 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 132 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 118 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 117 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 113 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 108 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 106 | 2.68% | 97 | 38.34% | 0.92 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 93 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.85% | 40 | 15.81% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 60 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 38 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.86% | 3 | 1.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 57 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 33 | 2,437 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.0% | 73.8 | 32.3 | |
| 2 | 24 | 12 | 324 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 27.0 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 61 | 21 | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.4% | 93.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 33 | 1,196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.0% | 36.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 25 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 77 | 1.95% | 19 | 0.95% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 30 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.40% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 37 | 0.94% | 10 | 0.50% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_seasons | 117 | 2.96% | 35 | 1.75% | 3.34 | 9 | 3.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 29 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.45% | 3.22 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 353 | 8.93% | 114 | 5.69% | 3.10 | 34 | 13.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 81 | 2.05% | 27 | 1.35% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | arena_ravine | 9 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_watchtower | 60 | 1.52% | 22 | 1.10% | 2.73 | 7 | 2.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 925 | 23.41% | 358 | 17.86% | 2.58 | 71 | 28.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | ctf_2fort | 99 | 2.51% | 40 | 2.00% | 2.48 | 38 | 15.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 14 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_west_final | 14 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 52 | 1.32% | 23 | 1.15% | 2.26 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 9 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 35 | 0.89% | 16 | 0.80% | 2.19 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 41 | 1.04% | 19 | 0.95% | 2.16 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 499 | 12.63% | 245 | 12.23% | 2.04 | 13 | 5.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | vsh_prison_final | 60 | 1.52% | 30 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 26 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 9 | 3.56% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 23 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.10% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 55 | 1.39% | 29 | 1.45% | 1.90 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 40 | 1.01% | 21 | 1.05% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 311 | 7.87% | 167 | 8.33% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 28 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 24 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_summit_a7 | 33 | 0.84% | 18 | 0.90% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 27 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.80 | 8 | 3.16% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 64 | 1.62% | 36 | 1.80% | 1.78 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 32 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 16 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.78 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 113 | 2.86% | 64 | 3.19% | 1.77 | 13 | 5.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | vsh_streets_v3 | 32 | 0.81% | 19 | 0.95% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 15 | 0.38% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 57 | 1.44% | 40 | 2.00% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 11 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | arena_lumberyard | 63 | 1.59% | 46 | 2.30% | 1.37 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 111 | 2.81% | 83 | 4.14% | 1.34 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 28 | 0.71% | 21 | 1.05% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 20 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 42 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 36 | 0.91% | 28 | 1.40% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 9 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 44 | arena_sawmill | 55 | 1.39% | 43 | 2.15% | 1.28 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 45 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 28 | 0.71% | 23 | 1.15% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 12 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_below_zero | 24 | 0.61% | 21 | 1.05% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | arena_granary | 17 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 17 | 0.43% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 29 | 0.73% | 35 | 1.75% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 51 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 20 | 0.51% | 25 | 1.25% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 12 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.85% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 7 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arena_badlands | 5 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 12 | 0.30% | 21 | 1.05% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | vsh_blockfort_final | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 3 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 6 | 0.15% | 25 | 1.25% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 4 | 0.10% | 21 | 1.05% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 1 | 0.03% | 13 | 0.65% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,852 | 97.49% | 1,964 | 1.9613 | 215 | 84.98% | 0.0558 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 99 | 2.51% | 40 | 2.4750 | 38 | 15.02% | 0.3838 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Гена Chillou.pw |
10 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 102 | бутылка |
10 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 103 | lastcrash |
10 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | ㅇㅅㅇ |
9 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | EKM |
9 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 106 | шидиро |
9 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 107 | prosto alina |
9 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Билли-Джин |
9 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 109 | DikoBrazzers |
9 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | ✝ |
9 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | isa.chona |
9 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Walter White Heisenberg |
9 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 113 | Potato PC gaming |
9 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Гроб с Деданилом |
9 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | Night |
9 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 116 | Spy |
9 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 117 | 0bl1viON |
8 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Unblind |
8 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | wildberries |
8 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 120 | cookiefumo |
8 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 121 | любитель хлеба |
8 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 122 | WichSpeed |
8 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | ЯЙКО |
8 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | EvaZioNe |
8 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | Mr.Penguin |
8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 126 | Прянички |
8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | "Kavkaz" |
8 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | .... |
8 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Mystica1 |
8 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 130 | 666$ |
8 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | I LOVE TF2!!!!! |
8 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 132 | rshinov |
8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | СТРАХ |
8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | I'm coming for you, bastard^^ |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | xdeshka |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | daniil kvyat (xtal) |
7 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.88 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 137 | GMAN |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 138 | Профессор Архиме |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | ForeverAsh |
7 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | dmtrvstalker |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 141 | Волк с Лоутаба |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | Coconut Mindaduki |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | XARLYDONTPLAY |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | Matthew |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | frans |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | @@Cat_Sniper@@ |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | Rozikkkkkkkkkkkkk |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 149 | kuzminan24102008 |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 150 | Черная капуста |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
k1ngsai


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
ㅇㅅㅇ
EKM
шидиро
✝
cookiefumo
EvaZioNe
Mystica1
I LOVE TF2!!!!!
I'm coming for you, bastard^^
Профессор Архиме
XARLYDONTPLAY
frans