| Player Profile |
|
Иосиф Сталин |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:403253652 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:02:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 19:53:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,723 | |
| Rank: | 2,089 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8891 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0031 (0.0033*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.6% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 4,248 (3,954*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,778 (4,196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 102 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Иосиф Сталин's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 252 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Иосиф Сталин | 1d 22:24:03h | 2026-05-12 14:23:04 | 2,291 | 2,311 | 0.99 | 5 | 0.00 | 51 | 53.0% |
| 2 | Gordon Freeman | 1d 18:06:37h | 2026-03-27 19:11:06 | 1,894 | 2,319 | 0.82 | 8 | 0.00 | 45 | 48.9% |
| 3 | (1)Gordon Freeman | 0d 00:06:17h | 2026-02-02 13:00:13 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 50.0% |
| 4 | опасный_чебурек | 0d 03:17:02h | 2026-01-09 14:23:01 | 63 | 143 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 27.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,586 times | 5,172 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,211 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 620 times | 1,240 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 465 times | 1,395 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 287 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 66 times | 66 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 24 times | 0 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 531 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
291 times | 18.26% | 1,394 | 1,134 | 1.23 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
282 times | 17.69% | 672 | 543 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Spy |
266 times | 16.69% | 432 | 559 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
228 times | 14.30% | 494 | 617 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
216 times | 13.55% | 598 | 633 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Scout |
121 times | 7.59% | 82 | 228 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
71 times | 4.45% | 87 | 119 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
68 times | 4.27% | 153 | 235 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Medic |
51 times | 3.20% | 39 | 120 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,006 | 25.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 574 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 318 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 168 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 155 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 136 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 133 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 113 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 99 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 89 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 89 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.42 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 51 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 412 | 258 | 19,671 | 0 | 41 | 0.4020 | 62.6% | 76.2 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 288 | 162 | 3,036 | 0 | 15 | 0.3659 | 56.3% | 18.7 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 210 | 68 | 5,137 | 0 | 13 | 1.3000 | 32.4% | 75.5 | 16.2 | |
| 4 | 336 | 136 | 7,575 | 0 | 9 | 0.0750 | 40.5% | 55.7 | 37.3 | |
| 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.1194 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1,355 | 218 | 2,180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 344 | 8.70% | 336 | 8.01% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 112 | 2.83% | 115 | 2.74% | 0.97 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 3,214 | 81.28% | 3,361 | 80.10% | 0.96 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 40 | 1.01% | 44 | 1.05% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 243 | 6.15% | 333 | 7.94% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.12% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 3,214 | 81.28% | 3,361 | 0.9563 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.0028 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 344 | 8.70% | 336 | 1.0238 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 243 | 6.15% | 333 | 0.7297 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 112 | 2.83% | 115 | 0.9739 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.0357 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 40 | 1.01% | 44 | 0.9091 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Nightcapser |
8 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | your_nightmare |
8 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Seriously? |
8 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | x4 |
8 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | поедатель супа |
8 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Put Put Putis |
8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | ibrahim |
8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | makspanichev2013 |
8 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Rasulpro228 |
8 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | D |
8 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | P9Lmen_memz |
8 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | самостоятельный |
8 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | KONARTY |
8 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | Yandn |
8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | gg |
8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | sovunkaa |
7 | 0.18% | 43 | 1.02% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | worzon |
7 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.29% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Азовские конфеты |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | ГАСТЭР ГЭЙМИНГ |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Imhotep |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | Flower |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | T1rnisty |
7 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | BeDa_bEdA |
7 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | Blohy⎳ |
7 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | =Lockon= |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | ЖИРНОСТЬ |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | B0nk |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | Sergver_169 |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | Somik ♡ |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | Bandit |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | T-мастер |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | opinion81 |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | Оранжевый хомяк |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | Derje |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | DieCl4Z |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | jtridexter |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | Кусок сала |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | XOМЯК 3 |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | Dream |
6 | 0.15% | 25 | 0.60% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | 😈 柊ウテナ 😈 |
6 | 0.15% | 20 | 0.48% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | Немец |
6 | 0.15% | 14 | 0.33% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | MadMan |
6 | 0.15% | 12 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
6 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | ◤︎ R-Mony◥ |
6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | мге медик |
6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | voenkom |
6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 147 | Dr.Stone |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 148 | KyRwA_gAnGsTa? |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 149 | Скуфурай |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 150 | СУХАРИКИ |
6 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.17% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Иосиф Сталин


Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Medic

Nightcapser
your_nightmare
самостоятельный
Imhotep
Flower
Derje
jtridexter