| Player Profile |
|
umorozov785 |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410228193 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:35:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:50:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,590 | |
| Rank: | 2,229 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8691 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1604 (0.1703*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 538 (378*) | |
| Kills: | 3,354 (2,219*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,859 (2,423*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 346 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
umorozov785's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,108 times | 2,216 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 628 times | 1,256 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 575 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 378 times | 756 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 242 times | 726 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 246 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
274 times | 25.18% | 542 | 553 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Spy |
234 times | 21.51% | 428 | 609 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
153 times | 14.06% | 308 | 283 | 1.09 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
117 times | 10.75% | 384 | 263 | 1.46 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
103 times | 9.47% | 230 | 241 | 0.95 | |
| 6 | Scout |
76 times | 6.99% | 86 | 173 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
66 times | 6.07% | 137 | 173 | 0.79 | |
| 8 | Medic |
30 times | 2.76% | 15 | 77 | 0.19 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
16 times | 1.47% | 48 | 28 | 1.71 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 474 | 21.36% | 342 | 90.48% | 0.72 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 306 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 285 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 269 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 211 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 100 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 79 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 76 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 71 | 3.20% | 12 | 3.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.35% | 24 | 6.35% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 25 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 22 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 15 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 653 | 289 | 13,298 | 0 | 15 | 0.2206 | 44.3% | 46.0 | 43.5 | |
| 2 | 339 | 100 | 8,996 | 0 | 9 | 0.3000 | 29.5% | 90.0 | 37.7 | |
| 3 | 246 | 79 | 5,682 | 0 | 6 | 0.1053 | 32.1% | 71.9 | 41.0 | |
| 4 | 3,793 | 265 | 2,650 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 7.0% | 10.0 | 758.6 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,059 | 47.72% | 1,101 | 45.44% | 0.96 | 197 | 52.12% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,160 | 52.28% | 1,322 | 54.56% | 0.88 | 181 | 47.88% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,160 | 52.28% | 1,322 | 0.8775 | 181 | 47.88% | 0.1560 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,059 | 47.72% | 1,101 | 0.9619 | 197 | 52.12% | 0.1860 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
28 | 1.26% | 11 | 0.45% | 2.55 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Shuteyskiy |
21 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.25% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Макарошка |
16 | 0.72% | 14 | 0.58% | 1.14 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Ритм Диско |
12 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mibukai |
11 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.21% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Анальный дебошир |
11 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | zero212144 |
10 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | шашлык |
10 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
10 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | SnowKing |
10 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.33 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | zerol_228 |
9 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | alexlykcad |
9 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | htmhuyl |
9 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 5 | 4.55% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | Какой-то NONAME |
9 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | Beks |
9 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | Seriously? |
8 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.74% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | zer0ski11 |
8 | 0.36% | 15 | 0.62% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | North. |
8 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.67 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | キャンディーアップル |
8 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | <_Conell_> |
8 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Влад_БорЩ-_-) |
8 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | PLOV |
8 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | luluwhammer |
8 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | fooofx |
8 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Джин Из Кувшина |
8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | Сиськочмок |
7 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.45% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Yanek |
7 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.45% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Mavr1k_XD |
7 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | kykyjamba |
7 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Антон Чикаго |
7 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | abs0lute// |
7 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.33% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gondoplyas |
7 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Ramzan |
7 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | фальшивомонетчи� |
7 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | Nek |
7 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Squirtle_007 |
7 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | M01T |
7 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 4 | 3.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 38 | Мухомор |
7 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BareBux |
7 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | CITY BOY <3 |
7 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | Adolf Healer |
7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | Смерть в нищите |
6 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | sh1dor1ze |
6 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | SHEXI B0I |
6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.29% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | AlexDi ( Katafalk team ) |
6 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | zero |
6 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | Maxiom |
6 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | -u_u- |
6 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | NCGraff |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | pew pew |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
umorozov785


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
♥Damil666♥
Ритм Диско
htmhuyl
luluwhammer
Мухомор