| Player Profile |
|
Pissmaker |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:791023450 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 18:35:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:57:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 3,204 | |
| Rank: | 6,991 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8221 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4258 (0.2955*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.1% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 482 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 1,132 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,377 (212*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 49 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pissmaker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pissmaker | 0d 01:09:35h | 2026-04-18 18:41:11 | 24 | 54 | 0.44 | 10 | 0.42 | 3 | 25.0% |
| 2 | Невыебанный | 0d 01:06:27h | 2026-03-25 16:45:48 | 48 | 60 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 81.7% |
| 3 | Пенислав | 0d 08:57:47h | 2026-03-20 15:49:41 | 389 | 509 | 0.76 | 175 | 0.45 | 17 | 67.0% |
| 4 | BloodCore | 0d 01:01:02h | 2025-10-10 15:02:43 | 38 | 32 | 1.19 | 21 | 0.55 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Пенислав {O.W.N} | 0d 00:46:34h | 2025-10-01 16:27:46 | 20 | 30 | 0.67 | 8 | 0.40 | 2 | 52.9% |
| 6 | Хуяликий | 0d 00:16:11h | 2025-09-19 15:14:34 | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 8 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Pavel_Style | 0d 19:40:13h | 2025-09-12 19:26:12 | 600 | 675 | 0.89 | 256 | 0.43 | 22 | 41.5% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
36 times | 46.15% | 67 | 109 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
17 times | 21.79% | 28 | 37 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Scout |
9 times | 11.54% | 8 | 31 | 0.26 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 5.13% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 5.13% | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
4 times | 5.13% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.56% | 14 | 5 | 2.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 34.09% | 36 | 92.31% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 14.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 12 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.79% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 93.3 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 32 | 23 | 1,222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.9% | 53.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 88 | 58 | 1,356 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.9% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 130 | 98.48% | 210 | 99.06% | 0.62 | 38 | 97.44% | 0.29 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 130 | 98.48% | 210 | 0.6190 | 38 | 97.44% | 0.2923 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 1.52% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pissmaker


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Chudejk
Друн