| Player Profile |
|
Rotten Fetus |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:80762541 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 22:26:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 11:57:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,233 | |
| Rank: | 1,632 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9772 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1207 (0.2038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.4% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,126 (847*) | |
| Kills: | 9,327 (4,157*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,545 (3,969*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 452 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rotten Fetus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 673 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,011 times | 6,022 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 2,961 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 847 times | 1,694 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 538 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 424 times | 1,272 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 78 times | 156 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 44 times | 44 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 44 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 900 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
81 times | 20.20% | 840 | 1,077 | 0.78 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
80 times | 19.95% | 1,714 | 1,332 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
70 times | 17.46% | 159 | 273 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
44 times | 10.97% | 548 | 338 | 1.62 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
34 times | 8.48% | 418 | 383 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Medic |
32 times | 7.98% | 74 | 188 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Scout |
28 times | 6.98% | 192 | 217 | 0.88 | |
| 8 | Spy |
14 times | 3.49% | 95 | 49 | 1.94 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
11 times | 2.74% | 78 | 43 | 1.81 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,412 | 33.97% | 766 | 90.44% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 491 | 11.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 319 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 284 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 205 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 142 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 117 | 2.81% | 80 | 9.45% | 0.68 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 106 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 43 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.50 | 12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.75 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,989 | 2,115 | 128,877 | 0 | 278 | 3.6104 | 42.4% | 60.9 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 1,703 | 888 | 16,842 | 0 | 71 | 5.0714 | 52.1% | 19.0 | 24.0 | |
| 3 | 1,564 | 927 | 65,129 | 0 | 29 | 0.5000 | 59.3% | 70.3 | 53.9 | |
| 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 836 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 12 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 14 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 32 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.18% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 17 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.13% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 18 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 6 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 11 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 13 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 33 | 0.79% | 16 | 0.40% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_west_final | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 14 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 20 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 34 | 0.82% | 23 | 0.58% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 18 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.35% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ctf_turbine | 619 | 14.89% | 487 | 12.27% | 1.27 | 128 | 15.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 10 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ctf_doublecross | 2,582 | 62.11% | 2,342 | 59.01% | 1.10 | 628 | 74.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | vsh_summit_a7 | 11 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.30% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 12 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 15 | 0.36% | 19 | 0.48% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_2fort | 621 | 14.94% | 807 | 20.33% | 0.77 | 90 | 10.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | arena_sawmill | 5 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 14 | 0.34% | 30 | 0.76% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_prison_final | 8 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.43% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 12 | 0.29% | 31 | 0.78% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.15% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.30% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.02% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,582 | 62.11% | 2,342 | 1.1025 | 628 | 74.14% | 0.2432 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 621 | 14.94% | 807 | 0.7695 | 90 | 10.63% | 0.1449 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 619 | 14.89% | 487 | 1.2710 | 128 | 15.11% | 0.2068 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 335 | 8.06% | 333 | 1.0060 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.0030 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
36 | 0.87% | 24 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Moscow e-Basher |
36 | 0.87% | 15 | 0.38% | 2.40 | 12 | 2.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | ♥Damil666♥ |
27 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.58% | 1.17 | 12 | 2.62% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | M3mory |
25 | 0.60% | 57 | 1.44% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Nek |
25 | 0.60% | 43 | 1.08% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Ритм Диско |
20 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.86 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | ким ир сен |
17 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.13% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fang? |
16 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.13% | 3.20 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | catred |
16 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | Horny ME |
15 | 0.36% | 72 | 1.81% | 0.21 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | GaVr |
15 | 0.36% | 24 | 0.60% | 0.63 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | za4em dework delal mne gorlovoi |
15 | 0.36% | 17 | 0.43% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Blaer |
15 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bosen |
15 | 0.36% | 15 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.75% | 0.53 | |||
| 15 | Rain the fear of spys |
15 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Tagilla |
15 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.14 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | d0uble_ra1n |
15 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | Тихвинский |
15 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | nick |
14 | 0.34% | 49 | 1.23% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | > KHH OSdev |
14 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | mograus |
14 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | 𒋝𒀂𒆸𒐏𒈦 |
14 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Desfo |
13 | 0.31% | 20 | 0.50% | 0.65 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.46 | |||
| 24 | lynx |
13 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.63 | 9 | 1.97% | 0.69 | |||
| 25 | No Escape |
13 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.63 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | TheHatashaFox |
13 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | foot_fetish dominant_female |
13 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 28 | Morphy |
12 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
12 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
12 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | djdhub |
12 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | 40ка |
12 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | mlausko |
12 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Castle Brick |
12 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.58 | |||
| 35 | degenerator |
12 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | Sam Emerald |
12 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | 1С:Предприятие |
11 | 0.26% | 29 | 0.73% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | MvN |
11 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Пирожочек |
11 | 0.26% | 13 | 0.33% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Антон Чикаго |
11 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | duck |
11 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.83 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 42 | -=FELIX=- |
11 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.75 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.64 | |||
| 43 | Rugota |
11 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.75 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.45 | |||
| 44 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
11 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.03% | 11.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 45 | denissspens69 |
11 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.03% | 11.00 | 7 | 1.53% | 0.64 | |||
| 46 | галька |
11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | CITY BOY <3 |
10 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.30 | |||
| 48 | К |
10 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Zipi05 Gaming |
10 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.11 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | щекотун анусов |
10 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.87% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rotten Fetus


Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Ритм Диско
fang?
Rain the fear of spys
Desfo
No Escape
mlausko
галька