| Player Profile |
|
Playerok |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19770156 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 06:23:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:07:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,657 | |
| Rank: | 2,150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3219 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 465 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 8,467 (1,668*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,405 (1,316*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 55 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Playerok's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 533 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Playerok | 3d 02:08:23h | 2026-05-10 07:24:15 | 5,433 | 3,848 | 1.41 | 204 | 0.04 | 27 | 71.9% |
| 2 | Маша Брусникина | 1d 09:27:39h | 2026-02-14 15:58:54 | 2,259 | 1,851 | 1.22 | 202 | 0.09 | 19 | 42.0% |
| 3 | yaNiz | 0d 12:31:05h | 2025-12-22 17:58:11 | 775 | 706 | 1.10 | 59 | 0.08 | 9 | 89.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,098 times | 2,196 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 336 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 320 times | 960 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 162 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 162 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
60 times | 45.80% | 1,110 | 762 | 1.46 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
33 times | 25.19% | 296 | 164 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
25 times | 19.08% | 242 | 277 | 0.87 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 5.34% | 12 | 98 | 0.12 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.53% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 0.76% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.76% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,010 | 60.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 275 | 16.49% | 80 | 98.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 97 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 356 | 220 | 4,741 | 0 | 26 | 6.5000 | 61.8% | 21.6 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 774 | 73 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 102 | 29 | 2,789 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 96.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1,013 | 128 | 1,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,668 | 100.00% | 1,316 | 100.00% | 1.27 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,668 | 100.00% | 1,316 | 1.2675 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.0486 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 00X |
18 | 1.08% | 11 | 0.84% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Леха кредит |
14 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | asd |
14 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.08% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Dvalton Steelbeard |
12 | 0.72% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Femboy destroyer |
12 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
12 | 0.72% | 11 | 0.84% | 1.09 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | kuzminan24102008 |
12 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | HOHAYO |
11 | 0.66% | 32 | 2.43% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ^q^ |
11 | 0.66% | 15 | 1.14% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | evbasarovveniamin6 |
11 | 0.66% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | -u_u- |
11 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.46% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Snoise!.and.who? |
11 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.30% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | metelkinmat1 |
11 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | nedozinr |
11 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.08% | 11.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | Шершуля |
11 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cocicka009 |
10 | 0.60% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ☬_ℐ₦ℱᵰℒℐȡ_� |
10 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Z.sQ |
10 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | B0nk |
10 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.53% | 1.43 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | Ботинок |
10 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | bonkful scout |
10 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | opinion81 |
10 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Tagilla |
10 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fujiactive |
10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Карсар-BOOM |
9 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.80 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | Barzu |
8 | 0.48% | 30 | 2.28% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Mirai |
8 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.84% | 0.73 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | metij |
8 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Брдыщ |
8 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.46% | 1.33 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | katya |
8 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ☭ruchn1k☭"#OldRust |
8 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Гаспадин Пироч |
8 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | MAX2026 |
8 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ядерка\ |
8 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Inquisitor boltman |
8 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | andrei.lopyrev |
8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 37 | Don-Quixote |
7 | 0.42% | 16 | 1.22% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Tito | Invader |
7 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.91% | 0.58 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | TokyoRider❀ |
7 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | fufkaf765 |
7 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.46% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | МЯСО_Оленя_ЮТ |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | TsyganDarkPrince |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | valeratrayd2019 |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | AnFi |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pivnoi_рыцарь |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Немного уставший |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | LegendaTF2 |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | P1fon |
7 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Shepard |
7 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | voltij |
7 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Playerok


Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
asd
evbasarovveniamin6
fujiactive
metij
МЯСО_Оленя_ЮТ
valeratrayd2019