| Player Profile |
|
Деливери цлуб |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:27448368 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 20:39:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 03:22:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 8,266 | |
| Rank: | 702 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5286 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1652 (0.1427*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 872.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,317 (810*) | |
| Kills: | 14,022 (5,675*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,173 (3,886*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 359 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Деливери цлуб's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 978 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,934 times | 3,868 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,768 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 1,764 times | 3,528 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 810 times | 1,620 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 134 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 98 times | 98 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 84 times | 252 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 32 times | 32 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 24 times | 120 |
| 10 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 492 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
3,129 times | 45.67% | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
1,419 times | 20.71% | 2,496 | 1,620 | 1.54 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1,159 times | 16.92% | 1,406 | 1,076 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Spy |
868 times | 12.67% | 1,377 | 906 | 1.52 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
140 times | 2.04% | 221 | 144 | 1.53 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
50 times | 0.73% | 97 | 59 | 1.64 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
41 times | 0.60% | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | |
| 8 | Scout |
35 times | 0.51% | 24 | 37 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
7 times | 0.10% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,576 | 27.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 968 | 17.06% | 661 | 81.60% | 0.68 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 907 | 15.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 733 | 12.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 236 | 4.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 203 | 3.58% | 76 | 9.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 166 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 109 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 80 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 75 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.99% | 45 | 5.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 34 | 0.60% | 23 | 2.84% | 0.68 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 26 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.62% | 0.83 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 19 | 1,489 | 0 | 1 | 0.0137 | 95.0% | 78.4 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 17,803 | 7,579 | 639,088 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.6% | 84.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1,248 | 100 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 128 | 111 | 3,408 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.7% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 1,482 | 26.11% | 981 | 25.24% | 1.51 | 365 | 45.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 4,193 | 73.89% | 2,905 | 74.76% | 1.44 | 445 | 54.94% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,193 | 73.89% | 2,905 | 1.4434 | 445 | 54.94% | 0.1061 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1,482 | 26.11% | 981 | 1.5107 | 365 | 45.06% | 0.2463 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | AlexGlux123 |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | Podvernal_119 |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | 𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA |
9 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 154 | Соевой |
9 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Дашулька |
9 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | bob858439 |
9 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | cosmo |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | Кураж бамбей |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | B0O3 |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 0.81% | 0.56 | |||
| 160 | Oshman |
8 | 0.14% | 24 | 0.62% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 161 | Пурька :З |
8 | 0.14% | 17 | 0.44% | 0.47 | 4 | 0.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 162 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
8 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.28% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 163 | Vega |
8 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Cyber Cutlet |
8 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 165 | ♡под каблучком♡ |
8 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 166 | Neologizm |
8 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | Дюк КокемChillout.pw |
8 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | Billi_Madison |
8 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 169 | L1KёR |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 170 | Timofeir |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | ГРОЗНЫЙ |
8 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 172 | Редик Редисков |
8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | xsenyes |
8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | SeeDVG |
8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 175 | Medicmann |
8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 176 | ✔TRAIV✔ |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | My big hairy pee pee |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 178 | Hops9090 |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 179 | J.LO |
8 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | antonnikolenko666 |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | Soldier_cat |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | Пельмешка (pelmen) |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 183 | Vorlik55 |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 184 | blinchik |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 185 | Нико Ваншот |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | Squiglik |
8 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 187 | The Undertaker RUS |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | twin_bubble |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Fillake |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | ana.kot3654 |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 6 | 0.97% | 0.75 | |||
| 191 | Pilzesser |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.81% | 0.63 | |||
| 192 | leviktratata |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | анонимный хакер |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | Kreveton_rus |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 195 | Player30 |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 196 | pypok kryt |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | Аденома простаты |
8 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | maksimmalka |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | bletpecenka988 |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | ae |
8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Деливери цлуб


Medic
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Soldier

𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA
Vega
Cyber Cutlet
Timofeir
ГРОЗНЫЙ
xsenyes
My big hairy pee pee
Soldier_cat
Пельмешка (pelmen)
Pilzesser
Player30