| Player Profile |
|
TheWooden |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:597229774 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 12:02:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 5,228 | |
| Rank: | 2,595 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7043 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1187 (0.1051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.2% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 876 (742*) | |
| Deaths: | 514 (438*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheWooden's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TheWooden | 0d 11:13:26h | 2026-04-28 12:17:27 | 875 | 508 | 1.72 | 103 | 0.12 | 21 | 70.2% |
| 2 | N0tWooden | 0d 00:04:07h | 2026-03-10 17:00:15 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 71.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 274 times | 548 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 125 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 102 times | 306 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 156 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 31 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 57 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
405 times | 40.87% | ||||
| 2 | Demo Man |
276 times | 27.85% | 501 | 234 | 2.14 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
128 times | 12.92% | 118 | 93 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Medic |
50 times | 5.05% | 14 | 31 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
42 times | 4.24% | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
33 times | 3.33% | 36 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
30 times | 3.03% | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
11 times | 1.11% | 32 | 7 | 4.57 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
10 times | 1.01% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 279 | 37.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 183 | 24.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 67 | 9.03% | 47 | 60.26% | 0.70 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.85% | 31 | 39.74% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,039 | 1,423 | 101,252 | 0 | 274 | 10.9600 | 69.8% | 71.2 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | 1,717 | 1,221 | 90,322 | 0 | 181 | 9.5263 | 71.1% | 74.0 | 9.5 | |
| 3 | 29 | 14 | 1,065 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 48.3% | 76.1 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 9 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.2% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 742 | 100.00% | 438 | 100.00% | 1.69 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 742 | 100.00% | 438 | 1.6941 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.1051 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YA CHORNIY |
12 | 1.62% | 7 | 1.60% | 1.71 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | jiguli2107 |
12 | 1.62% | 2 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Adolf Healer |
12 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SHEXI B0I |
11 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.60% | 1.57 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 1.35% | 5 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Яндекс |
9 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | htmhuyl |
9 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Kirill Ril |
9 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.23% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Tealcus |
8 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.46% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | onebyte |
7 | 0.94% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.88 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | сотрудник Г-О |
7 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | Фольксваген |
7 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | k0ne1ka_036 |
7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | stone |
6 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Масяня |
6 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Koul |
6 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | МИХАИЛ ПРЯНИК |
6 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | blood head |
6 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | PRIMO4KA |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Тугосрав Мутный |
6 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | ultra!DADADUK!_2.0 |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | popi93545 |
5 | 0.67% | 7 | 1.60% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | sashakourov |
5 | 0.67% | 5 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | professionalалкоголик |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Saul GoodMan |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | сырная кирьешка |
5 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Lyzzzeeбидол |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Tonai |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | toy maker |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Arbuz_123 |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | Мастурбек |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | gondoplyas |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheWooden


Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Heavy
htmhuyl
Tealcus
onebyte
popi93545