| Player Profile |
|
FOXY |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:596871700 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:46:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:08:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,947 | |
| Rank: | 1,186 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2278 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3002 (0.3287*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 78.0% (102%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,990 (1,592*) | |
| Kills: | 6,629 (4,844*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,399 (3,890*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 289 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FOXY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 621 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FOXY | 5d 20:41:08h | 2026-05-10 18:48:47 | 6,614 | 5,384 | 1.23 | 1,977 | 0.30 | 289 | 78.0% |
| 2 | (1)FOXY | 0d 00:27:32h | 2026-03-13 19:02:12 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,312 times | 4,624 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,592 times | 3,184 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 785 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 740 times | 2,220 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 687 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 188 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 62 times | 62 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 50 times | 100 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 5 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 329 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
115 times | 40.21% | 3,722 | 2,895 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
48 times | 16.78% | 437 | 353 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
25 times | 8.74% | 246 | 148 | 1.66 | |
| 4 | Spy |
20 times | 6.99% | 32 | 81 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Medic |
18 times | 6.29% | 25 | 164 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
16 times | 5.59% | 104 | 92 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
15 times | 5.24% | 104 | 56 | 1.86 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
13 times | 4.55% | 160 | 82 | 1.95 | |
| 9 | Scout |
4 times | 1.40% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,517 | 51.96% | 1,285 | 80.72% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 612 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 426 | 8.79% | 293 | 18.40% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 146 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 131 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 126 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 124 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 85 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 66 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 62 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.31% | 0.83 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | ||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | 415 | 275 | 16,273 | 0 | 3 | 0.0163 | 66.3% | 59.2 | 138.3 | |
| 3 | 243 | 193 | 12,743 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.4% | 66.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 153 | 139 | 2,287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.8% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 9 | 919 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.7% | 102.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,844 | 100.00% | 3,890 | 100.00% | 1.25 | 1,592 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,844 | 100.00% | 3,890 | 1.2452 | 1,592 | 100.00% | 0.3287 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Yanek |
34 | 0.70% | 86 | 2.21% | 0.40 | 11 | 1.31% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | рейму |
31 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.23% | 3.44 | 10 | 1.19% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | username |
30 | 0.62% | 72 | 1.85% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
30 | 0.62% | 21 | 0.54% | 1.43 | 16 | 1.91% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | Kunynberg |
28 | 0.58% | 25 | 0.64% | 1.12 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | SHEXI B0I |
27 | 0.56% | 46 | 1.18% | 0.59 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Дрочила435 |
27 | 0.56% | 28 | 0.72% | 0.96 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | zerol_228 |
26 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.31% | 2.17 | 12 | 1.43% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | Анальный дебошир |
24 | 0.50% | 17 | 0.44% | 1.41 | 14 | 1.67% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | robnrober |
22 | 0.45% | 39 | 1.00% | 0.56 | 9 | 1.07% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | Seriously? |
22 | 0.45% | 26 | 0.67% | 0.85 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | shtein |
21 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.91 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | SULTAHA |
21 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.05% | 10.50 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | сладкоречивый дь |
20 | 0.41% | 25 | 0.64% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | eg.vavilow |
20 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | Pilzesser |
20 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.86 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | Lepha |
19 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.73 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | the murder |
19 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.23% | 2.11 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.37 | |||
| 19 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
18 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 9 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Vlados |
18 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | сотрудник Г-О |
18 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.39 | |||
| 22 | Грешник |
17 | 0.35% | 14 | 0.36% | 1.21 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | TheDennisS1_***** |
16 | 0.33% | 17 | 0.44% | 0.94 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | Копрофил |
16 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.39% | 1.07 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | Mirai |
16 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.28% | 1.45 | 10 | 1.19% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | abs0lute// |
16 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | the butcher |
15 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.36% | 1.07 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Din@mit |
15 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.15 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | UhArtem |
15 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | GroßerRauch |
15 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Ursus |
15 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.21% | 1.88 | 5 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | Maxiom |
15 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | Товарищ Куяш |
15 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | marsik2018elite |
14 | 0.29% | 23 | 0.59% | 0.61 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | Зияющий |
14 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.31% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | P1fon |
14 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | Tagilla |
14 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | pipikaka |
14 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.21 | |||
| 39 | Ромашкер |
14 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.08% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | Кот в углу |
14 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | Пивомейн |
13 | 0.27% | 15 | 0.39% | 0.87 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.46 | |||
| 42 | lyziee |
13 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | FREDER_F |
13 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.30 | 7 | 0.84% | 0.54 | |||
| 44 | Sunday |
13 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 45 | Mr. Вазелин |
13 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.86 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.62 | |||
| 46 | KVIKSMAJK |
13 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.05% | 6.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | [S.M.L] Zero |
13 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.03% | 13.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0.46 | |||
| 48 | bob858439 |
13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 49 | Adolf Healer |
13 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | Tealcus |
12 | 0.25% | 16 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FOXY


Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Анальный дебошир
SULTAHA
Pilzesser
Tealcus