| Player Profile |
|
D.Blain61 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:185151325 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 11:53:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:20:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 6,201 | |
| Rank: | 1,698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1031 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0042 (0.0034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 138.0% (158%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 4,814 (2,901*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,364 (2,402*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D.Blain61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | D.Blain61 | 0d 14:08:09h | 2026-04-19 12:20:53 | 980 | 798 | 1.23 | 8 | 0.01 | 3 | 1,281% |
| 2 | КУКУСИК | 2d 15:11:55h | 2026-04-03 21:34:50 | 3,834 | 3,566 | 1.08 | 12 | 0.00 | 23 | 99.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,132 times | 4,264 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 840 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 818 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 94 times | 188 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 50 times | 50 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 312 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
127 times | 48.29% | 1,419 | 1,413 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
77 times | 29.28% | 1,377 | 877 | 1.57 | |
| 3 | Spy |
27 times | 10.27% | 67 | 78 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 2.28% | 26 | 16 | 1.63 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 1.52% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.76% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.38% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,213 | 41.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 846 | 29.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 467 | 16.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 100 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.59% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 253 | 80 | 7,603 | 0 | 18 | 0.4500 | 31.6% | 95.0 | 14.1 | |
| 2 | 307 | 129 | 6,559 | 0 | 15 | 0.1531 | 42.0% | 50.8 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 167 | 68 | 4,746 | 0 | 11 | 0.1571 | 40.7% | 69.8 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.3 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 2,886 | 99.48% | 2,375 | 98.88% | 1.22 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 15 | 0.52% | 27 | 1.12% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2,886 | 99.48% | 2,375 | 1.2152 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0035 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 15 | 0.52% | 27 | 0.5556 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Seriously? |
39 | 1.34% | 46 | 1.92% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | какашкавыжымато� |
20 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.46% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | KanonMIZYU死 |
19 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.21% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bob858439 |
18 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.21% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | eg.vavilow |
17 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.46% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GroßerRauch |
17 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.33% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | MAKAPEHA |
16 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Дьявол может сра� |
16 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.21% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | смерть в дыньках. |
15 | 0.52% | 24 | 1.00% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jiguli2107 |
15 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.17% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machette |
14 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Дашулька |
13 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.86 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Nietzsche)) |
13 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bob2 |
12 | 0.41% | 18 | 0.75% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Грешник |
12 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Товарищ Куяш |
12 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.37% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | YA CHORNIY |
12 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [NTHN] Jedem das Seine! |
11 | 0.38% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
11 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | MF_1712-3 |
11 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | tivxyz |
11 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Создатель Хайпа |
11 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.08% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Ebalai |
10 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | mitrixxxGod |
10 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Масяня |
10 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Данил Колбасенко |
10 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Tealcus |
9 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Maxiom |
9 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.29 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | Паровоз |
9 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | lowtab king |
9 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Дрочила435 |
9 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | МиТяЙ |
9 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Фудкортница |
9 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | TsyganDarkPrince |
9 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | guys77780 |
9 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Porter |
8 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.54% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | SHEXI B0I |
8 | 0.28% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Mr. Вазелин |
8 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.37% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | htmhuyl |
8 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | DeF0Lt |
8 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Экзо_(au847292) |
8 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Кимберли-904 |
8 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ImMetel |
8 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Tarantula* |
8 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Брдыщ |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | [OBOL - MannCo Team] Trigger |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | AHAPXICT |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Gar_175 |
8 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Lyzzzeeбидол |
8 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pew pew |
8 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D.Blain61


Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Nietzsche))
Ebalai
mitrixxxGod
Tealcus
htmhuyl
DeF0Lt