| Player Profile |
|
Darko Maskur |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398308195 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Mar. 21st, 2026 @ 18:02:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:08:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 6,911 | |
| Rank: | 1,222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4490 (3.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0148 (0.0092*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,690 (433*) | |
| Deaths: | 490 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 164 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Darko Maskur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 110 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Darko Maskur | 0d 04:23:13h | 2026-03-21 18:02:59 | 433 | 134 | 3.23 | 4 | 0.01 | 40 | 44.9% |
| 2 | Anderson | 0d 03:10:29h | 2026-02-28 10:21:09 | 343 | 58 | 5.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 130.8% |
| 3 | Raulanderson | 0d 17:34:25h | 2026-01-22 20:28:55 | 914 | 298 | 3.07 | 21 | 0.02 | 110 | 17.8% |
| 4 | serparenkoivan | 0d 00:00:47h | 2025-12-21 13:45:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 422 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 346 times | 692 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 110 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 23 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
105 times | 31.91% | 209 | 70 | 2.99 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
55 times | 16.72% | 28 | 3 | 9.33 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
50 times | 15.20% | ||||
| 4 | Soldier |
49 times | 14.89% | 66 | 23 | 2.87 | |
| 5 | Scout |
43 times | 13.07% | 94 | 25 | 3.76 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
19 times | 5.78% | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 1.52% | 18 | 5 | 3.60 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.61% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.30% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 21.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 70 | 16.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 63 | 14.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.46% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 11 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 209 | 83 | 6,026 | 0 | 20 | 6.6667 | 39.7% | 72.6 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 135 | 44 | 2,729 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 32.6% | 62.0 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 206 | 82 | 1,578 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 39.8% | 19.2 | 29.4 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 33.4 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 392 | 90.53% | 119 | 88.81% | 3.29 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 41 | 9.47% | 15 | 11.19% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 392 | 90.53% | 119 | 3.2941 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0102 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 41 | 9.47% | 15 | 2.7333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | МГЕ-Сталин |
17 | 3.93% | 2 | 1.49% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Parf1n |
16 | 3.70% | 11 | 8.21% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Markovnick |
13 | 3.00% | 6 | 4.48% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | шашлык |
11 | 2.54% | 2 | 1.49% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | сотрудник Г-О |
11 | 2.54% | 1 | 0.75% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | andrei.lopyrev |
11 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Обрыганчик"хамам |
10 | 2.31% | 1 | 0.75% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BLACKAT |
9 | 2.08% | 7 | 5.22% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | sothan |
9 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.75% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Nik_Revenant |
9 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.75% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ELKKLER |
9 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.75% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ⌛ zer0 |
8 | 1.85% | 2 | 1.49% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | > KHH OSdev |
8 | 1.85% | 2 | 1.49% | 4.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | CAp |
8 | 1.85% | 2 | 1.49% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Super cheburek |
8 | 1.85% | 1 | 0.75% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Bananchik_Hagg |
8 | 1.85% | 1 | 0.75% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ally |
7 | 1.62% | 4 | 2.99% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Apple Jack |
7 | 1.62% | 1 | 0.75% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Hach Moroz |
7 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | лудис |
6 | 1.39% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Soaib_Haque |
6 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Legioner |
6 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell |
5 | 1.15% | 5 | 3.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 1.15% | 2 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Chara=) |
5 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Яндекс |
5 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dander |
5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | n0way4y0u |
5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | КАТАМАРАНОВ |
5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | PenisMaster Pro |
5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Darko Maskur


Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Spy
сотрудник Г-О
sothan
⌛ zer0
лудис
Soaib_Haque
Kurumizawa Satanichia McDowell
PenisMaster Pro