| Player Profile |
|
1_0v3r_BEACH |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:409125379 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:09:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:55:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,261 | |
| Rank: | 1,654 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8649 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0414 (0.0424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 2,900 (2,262*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,353 (2,643*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 125 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1_0v3r_BEACH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,675 times | 3,350 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 944 times | 2,832 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 571 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 471 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 282 times | 564 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 192 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 91 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 292 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
187 times | 20.99% | 515 | 595 | 0.87 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
133 times | 14.93% | 472 | 518 | 0.91 | |
| 3 | Spy |
114 times | 12.79% | 177 | 211 | 0.84 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
109 times | 12.23% | 314 | 311 | 1.01 | |
| 5 | Scout |
105 times | 11.78% | 276 | 339 | 0.81 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
98 times | 11.00% | 238 | 226 | 1.05 | |
| 7 | Medic |
75 times | 8.42% | 84 | 296 | 0.28 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
34 times | 3.82% | 47 | 57 | 0.82 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
28 times | 3.14% | 90 | 45 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 282 | 12.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 274 | 12.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 242 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 193 | 8.53% | 83 | 86.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 159 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 143 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 65 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 61 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.62% | 8 | 8.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.50 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.57 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.04% | 1.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,474 | 1,289 | 70,496 | 0 | 132 | 1.1282 | 52.1% | 54.7 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 1,806 | 653 | 48,057 | 0 | 73 | 8.1111 | 36.2% | 73.6 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | 493 | 195 | 17,572 | 0 | 33 | 0.6875 | 39.6% | 90.1 | 14.9 | |
| 4 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.7 | |
| 5 | 834 | 409 | 27,291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 66.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 290 | 153 | 4,008 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.8% | 26.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3,465 | 406 | 4,060 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 185 | 8.18% | 173 | 6.55% | 1.07 | 26 | 27.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 161 | 7.12% | 167 | 6.32% | 0.96 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 1,916 | 84.70% | 2,303 | 87.14% | 0.83 | 60 | 62.50% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,916 | 84.70% | 2,303 | 0.8320 | 60 | 62.50% | 0.0313 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 185 | 8.18% | 173 | 1.0694 | 26 | 27.08% | 0.1405 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 161 | 7.12% | 167 | 0.9641 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.0621 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | shlonka |
13 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.44 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Pelimen228 |
13 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.60 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
12 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Yanek |
12 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Tealcus |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | danatvasilev |
11 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Я МРАЗЬ |
11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Степка |
11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SkalapEnder |
10 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Данил крутой 100 |
10 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.42% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | К |
10 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | shotas wearing dresses |
10 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rimskay |
10 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SHEXI B0I |
9 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Грешник |
9 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | пьер лудман |
9 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.29 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | POSPATb |
9 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Capibara235 |
9 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | медовик |
9 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
9 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | сотрудник Г-О |
9 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
9 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | куба_боба |
9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lenyasos |
8 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
8 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Анальный дебошир |
8 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | instinct |
8 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | анальный дегуста |
8 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.14 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | normal_dude |
8 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Rader |
8 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.60 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | Навальный |
8 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Fristayl334 |
8 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Marakesh |
8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pug eat burger |
8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Буй будешь? |
7 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | бобер |
7 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.88 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | vinni_sdf |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Maks : ) |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pew pew |
7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | GUS |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Гениталий |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | D |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Barracuda |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | htmhuyl |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | maxim_pivosaurus |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | Aibulat2014 |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | TheDennisS1_***** |
6 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Чугуный унитаз |
6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.26% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1_0v3r_BEACH


Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Engineer

shlonka
Tealcus
SkalapEnder
shotas wearing dresses
Maks : )
htmhuyl